Spielplan

1 22.09.2018 18:00 Lüner SV - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 1 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:18, 22:25, 16:25, 24:26
2 22.09.2018 19:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf - VC Bottrop 90 3 : 0
Sporthalle Niederdresselndorf, Burbach25:19, 25:22, 25:12
3 22.09.2018 15:00 SG Volleys Marl - MTG Horst 1 : 3
August-Döhr-Schule, Marl25:17, 17:25, 29:31, 17:25
4 22.09.2018 17:00 TuS Meinerzhagen - Königsborner SV 3 : 2
Schulzentrum Rothenstein, Meinerzhagen25:15, 25:23, 24:26, 16:25, 16:14
5 23.09.2018 17:00 Hammer SportClub - Soester TV 3 : 0
Franz-Voss Halle, Hamm26:24, 25:17, 25:17
6 29.09.2018 15:00 Königsborner SV - SG Volleys Marl 3 : 1
Kreissporthalle, Unna23:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:21
7 29.09.2018 19:00 MTG Horst - TV F.A. Dresselndorf 2 : 3
Sporthalle Hubertusburg, Essen21:25, 25:22, 25:21, 13:25, 13:15
8 29.09.2018 16:00 VC Bottrop 90 - Hammer SportClub 1 : 3
Dieter-Renz-Halle, Bottrop25:20, 19:25, 20:25, 26:28
10 29.09.2018 14:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - TuS Meinerzhagen 3 : 0
Sporthalle West, Dortmund25:23, 25:11, 25:21
9 30.09.2018 17:00 Soester TV - Lüner SV 3 : 1
Archigymnasium, Soest25:20, 17:25, 28:26, 25:19
11 06.10.2018 18:00 Lüner SV - TuS Meinerzhagen 3 : 2
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen23:25, 25:23, 25:14, 16:25, 15:9
12 06.10.2018 19:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf - Königsborner SV 3 : 0
Sporthalle Niederdresselndorf, Burbach25:19, 25:15, 30:28
13 06.10.2018 17:30 SG Volleys Marl - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 0 : 3
August-Döhr-Schule, Marl18:25, 18:25, 21:25
14 06.10.2018 17:00 Soester TV - VC Bottrop 90 3 : 1
Archigymnasium, Soest25:27, 25:21, 25:17, 28:26
15 06.10.2018 19:30 Hammer SportClub - MTG Horst 3 : 0
Franz-Voss Halle, Hamm25:14, 25:15, 25:19
18 03.11.2018 19:00 VC Bottrop 90 - Lüner SV 0 : 3
Dieter-Renz-Halle, Bottrop23:25, 14:25, 21:25
16 04.11.2018 16:00 Königsborner SV - Hammer SportClub 3 : 1
Kreissporthalle, Unna25:18, 25:23, 24:26, 25:18
17 04.11.2018 17:00 MTG Horst - Soester TV 3 : 0
Sporthalle Hubertusburg, Essen27:25, 25:15, 25:23
19 04.11.2018 16:00 TuS Meinerzhagen - SG Volleys Marl 1 : 3
Schulzentrum Rothenstein, Meinerzhagen22:25, 21:25, 25:18, 24:26
20 04.11.2018 17:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - TV F.A. Dresselndorf 0 : 3
Sporthalle West, Dortmund22:25, 23:25, 23:25
21 17.11.2018 18:00 Lüner SV - SG Volleys Marl 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:10, 25:14, 25:17
22 17.11.2018 19:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf - TuS Meinerzhagen 3 : 0
Sporthalle Niederdresselndorf, Burbach25:19, 25:18, 25:19
23 17.11.2018 16:00 VC Bottrop 90 - MTG Horst 3 : 1
Dieter-Renz-Halle, Bottrop25:21, 24:26, 25:20, 25:12
24 17.11.2018 17:00 Soester TV - Königsborner SV 3 : 0
Archigymnasium, Soest25:20, 25:23, 25:17
25 18.11.2018 17:00 Hammer SportClub - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 3 : 1
Franz-Voss Halle, Hamm25:16, 25:18, 21:25, 25:17
26 24.11.2018 16:00 Königsborner SV - VC Bottrop 90 3 : 0
Kreissporthalle, Unna25:21, 25:18, 25:23
27 24.11.2018 19:00 MTG Horst - Lüner SV 3 : 0
Sporthalle Hubertusburg, Essen25:21, 25:21, 25:20
28 24.11.2018 17:30 SG Volleys Marl - TV F.A. Dresselndorf 1 : 3
August-Döhr-Schule, Marl18:25, 22:25, 25:20, 14:25
29 24.11.2018 17:00 TuS Meinerzhagen - Hammer SportClub 1 : 3
Schulzentrum Rothenstein, Meinerzhagen18:25, 25:18, 19:25, 20:25
30 24.11.2018 16:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - Soester TV 3 : 1
Sporthalle West, Dortmund25:21, 22:25, 25:19, 25:21
31 01.12.2018 18:00 Lüner SV - TV F.A. Dresselndorf 0 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen21:25, 19:25, 20:25
33 01.12.2018 19:00 VC Bottrop 90 - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 0 : 3
Dieter-Renz-Halle, Bottrop14:25, 14:25, 18:25
34 01.12.2018 18:00 Soester TV - TuS Meinerzhagen 3 : 0
Archigymnasium, Soest25:15, 25:21, 25:19
35 01.12.2018 19:30 Hammer SportClub - SG Volleys Marl 3 : 0
Franz-Voss Halle, Hamm25:8, 25:11, 25:12
32 02.12.2018 17:00 MTG Horst - Königsborner SV 2 : 3
Sporthalle Hubertusburg, Essen22:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:19, 8:15
36 15.12.2018 18:00 Lüner SV - Königsborner SV 3 : 1
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:23, 21:25, 25:19, 25:23
37 15.12.2018 19:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf - Hammer SportClub 1 : 3
Sporthalle Niederdresselndorf, Burbach26:24, 15:25, 22:25, 11:25
38 15.12.2018 15:00 SG Volleys Marl - Soester TV 0 : 3
August-Döhr-Schule, Marl21:25, 19:25, 16:25
40 15.12.2018 15:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - MTG Horst 3 : 0
Sporthalle West, Dortmund25:15, 25:12, 25:20
39 16.12.2018 16:00 TuS Meinerzhagen - VC Bottrop 90 3 : 2
Schulzentrum Rothenstein, Meinerzhagen20:25, 25:22, 25:22, 18:25, 15:11
41 19.01.2019 16:00 Königsborner SV - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 1 : 3
Kreissporthalle, Unna25:15, 12:25, 15:25, 22:25
43 19.01.2019 16:00 VC Bottrop 90 - SG Volleys Marl 3 : 0
Dieter-Renz-Halle, Bottrop25:20, 25:15, 25:13
44 19.01.2019 19:00 Soester TV - TV F.A. Dresselndorf 2 : 3
Archigymnasium, Soest25:22, 19:25, 26:28, 25:21, 16:18
42 20.01.2019 17:00 MTG Horst - TuS Meinerzhagen 0 : 3
Sporthalle Hubertusburg, Essen23:25, 18:25, 18:25
45 20.01.2019 17:00 Hammer SportClub - Lüner SV 3 : 0
Franz-Voss Halle, Hamm25:11, 25:19, 25:17
46 26.01.2019 16:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - Lüner SV 0 : 3
Sporthalle West, Dortmund23:25, 22:25, 21:25
47 26.01.2019 19:00 VC Bottrop 90 - TV F.A. Dresselndorf 3 : 1
Dieter-Renz-Halle, Bottrop25:21, 25:22, 28:30, 25:20
50 26.01.2019 18:00 Soester TV - Hammer SportClub 0 : 3
Archigymnasium, Soest17:25, 15:25, 23:25
48 27.01.2019 17:00 MTG Horst - SG Volleys Marl 3 : 1
Sporthalle Hubertusburg, Essen25:18, 23:25, 25:13, 25:18
49 27.01.2019 16:00 Königsborner SV - TuS Meinerzhagen 3 : 0
Kreissporthalle, Unna25:22, 25:19, 25:14
51 02.02.2019 17:30 SG Volleys Marl - Königsborner SV 1 : 3
August-Döhr-Schule, Marl18:25, 21:25, 25:22, 18:25
52 02.02.2019 19:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf - MTG Horst 3 : 0
Sporthalle Niederdresselndorf, Burbach25:17, 25:17, 25:12
53 02.02.2019 19:30 Hammer SportClub - VC Bottrop 90 3 : 0
Franz-Voss Halle, Hamm25:13, 25:20, 25:16
54 02.02.2019 18:00 Lüner SV - Soester TV 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:23, 25:17, 25:22
55 02.02.2019 17:00 TuS Meinerzhagen - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2 : 3
Schulzentrum Rothenstein, Meinerzhagen21:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:20, 11:15
56 09.02.2019 17:00 TuS Meinerzhagen - Lüner SV 1 : 3
Schulzentrum Rothenstein, Meinerzhagen24:26, 25:21, 14:25, 20:25
57 09.02.2019 15:00 Königsborner SV - TV F.A. Dresselndorf 0 : 3
Kreissporthalle, Unna23:25, 19:25, 18:25
58 09.02.2019 15:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - SG Volleys Marl 3 : 0
Sporthalle West, Dortmund25:16, 30:28, 25:13
59 09.02.2019 16:00 VC Bottrop 90 - Soester TV 0 : 3
Dieter-Renz-Halle, Bottrop25:27, 19:25, 21:25
60 09.02.2019 19:00 MTG Horst - Hammer SportClub 0 : 3
Sporthalle Hubertusburg, Essen18:25, 13:25, 21:25
61 16.02.2019 19:30 Hammer SportClub - Königsborner SV 3 : 0
Franz-Voss Halle, Hamm25:14, 25:15, 25:23
62 16.02.2019 17:00 Soester TV - MTG Horst 3 : 0
Archigymnasium, Soest25:13, 25:20, 25:16
63 16.02.2019 18:00 Lüner SV - VC Bottrop 90 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:18, 25:17, 25:23
64 16.02.2019 15:00 SG Volleys Marl - TuS Meinerzhagen 0 : 3
August-Döhr-Schule, Marl22:25, 19:25, 19:25
66 23.02.2019 17:30 SG Volleys Marl - Lüner SV 0 : 3
August-Döhr-Schule, Marl19:25, 23:25, 14:25
67 23.02.2019 17:00 TuS Meinerzhagen - TV F.A. Dresselndorf 2 : 3
Schulzentrum Rothenstein, Meinerzhagen11:25, 14:25, 25:22, 25:22, 10:15
68 23.02.2019 19:00 MTG Horst - VC Bottrop 90 3 : 2
Sporthalle Hubertusburg, Essen25:21, 21:25, 21:25, 25:18, 15:9
69 23.02.2019 15:00 Königsborner SV - Soester TV 1 : 3
Kreissporthalle, Unna21:25, 17:25, 25:16, 22:25
70 23.02.2019 15:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - Hammer SportClub 0 : 3
Sporthalle West, Dortmund19:25, 19:25, 21:25
71 02.03.2019 19:00 VC Bottrop 90 - Königsborner SV 2 : 3
Dieter-Renz-Halle, Bottrop19:25, 25:18, 25:22, 22:25, 13:15
72 02.03.2019 18:00 Lüner SV - MTG Horst 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:21, 25:16, 25:15
73 02.03.2019 19:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf - SG Volleys Marl 3 : 0
Sporthalle Niederdresselndorf, Burbach25:0, 25:0, 25:0
75 02.03.2019 17:00 Soester TV - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2 : 3
Archigymnasium, Soest21:25, 25:15, 25:23, 19:25, 10:15
74 03.03.2019 17:00 Hammer SportClub - TuS Meinerzhagen 3 : 0
Franz-Voss Halle, Hamm25:15, 25:15, 25:23
76 09.03.2019 19:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf - Lüner SV 3 : 0
Sporthalle Niederdresselndorf, Burbach25:12, 25:23, 25:17
78 09.03.2019 14:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - VC Bottrop 90 3 : 2
Sporthalle West, Dortmund22:25, 25:17, 26:28, 25:20, 15:13
80 09.03.2019 17:30 SG Volleys Marl - Hammer SportClub 1 : 3
August-Döhr-Schule, Marl19:25, 17:25, 25:21, 18:25
77 10.03.2019 16:00 Königsborner SV - MTG Horst 2 : 3
Kreissporthalle, Unna25:13, 26:24, 22:25, 18:25, 13:15
79 10.03.2019 16:00 TuS Meinerzhagen - Soester TV 3 : 0
Schulzentrum Rothenstein, Meinerzhagen25:12, 25:21, 25:20
65 16.03.2019 18:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 3 : 1
Sporthalle Niederdresselndorf, Burbach23:25, 25:21, 25:17, 25:22
83 16.03.2019 17:00 Soester TV - SG Volleys Marl 3 : 0
Archigymnasium, Soest25:17, 25:17, 25:13
82 23.03.2019 19:30 Hammer SportClub - TV F.A. Dresselndorf 3 : 0
Franz-Voss Halle, Hamm25:22, 25:21, 25:19
84 23.03.2019 16:00 VC Bottrop 90 - TuS Meinerzhagen 0 : 3
Dieter-Renz-Halle, Bottrop18:25, 17:25, 20:25
81 24.03.2019 16:00 Königsborner SV - Lüner SV 2 : 3
Kreissporthalle, Unna23:25, 25:18, 25:20, 17:25, 8:15
85 24.03.2019 17:00 MTG Horst - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 1 : 3
Sporthalle Hubertusburg, Essen21:25, 25:19, 22:25, 23:25
89 30.03.2019 16:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf - Soester TV 3 : 0
Sporthalle Niederdresselndorf, Burbach25:15, 25:14, 25:18
86 06.04.2019 14:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - Königsborner SV 3 : 0
Sporthalle West, Dortmund25:21, 25:22, 25:19
88 06.04.2019 17:30 SG Volleys Marl - VC Bottrop 90 2 : 3
August-Döhr-Schule, Marl25:19, 25:27, 25:20, 25:27, 10:15
90 06.04.2019 18:00 Lüner SV - Hammer SportClub 1 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen20:25, 25:17, 23:25, 21:25
87 07.04.2019 16:00 TuS Meinerzhagen - MTG Horst 3 : 0
Schulzentrum Rothenstein, Meinerzhagen25:18, 25:13, 25:18