Spielplan

5 - - TV Hörde VI - Werner SC III Jungen 3 : 0
Goethe Gymnasium, Dortmund25:22, 25:23, 25:19
1 21.09.2017 18:00 1. VV Holzwickede II - EVC Massen III 3 : 0
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede25:9, 25:16, 25:23
2 22.09.2017 19:00 Königsborner SV II - Lüner SV III 3 : 0
Kreissporthalle, Unna25:0, 25:0, 25:0
3 23.09.2017 15:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - TV Dortmund-Mengede IV 3 : 0
Sporthalle Ost, Dortmund25:12, 25:18, 25:13
4 27.09.2017 18:30 TV Werne II - VSC Dortmund III 0 : 3
Wiehagenschule, Werne9:25, 12:25, 11:25
8 28.09.2017 18:30 Lüner SV III - TV Hörde VI 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:23, 25:14, 25:23
6 29.09.2017 20:00 VSC Dortmund III - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 3 : 1
Fichte Grundschule, Dortmund25:14, 13:25, 26:24, 25:18
7 29.09.2017 17:00 TV Dortmund-Mengede IV - Königsborner SV II 0 : 3
Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule, Dortmund17:25, 6:25, 23:25
10 29.09.2017 18:00 EVC Massen III - TV Werne II 3 : 0
Schillerschule, Unna25:8, 25:10, 25:10
9 30.09.2017 - Werner SC III Jungen - 1. VV Holzwickede II 0 : 0
Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne>9230.09.2017--Werner SC III Jungen1. VV Holzwickede II00Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne
11 05.10.2017 18:00 1. VV Holzwickede II - TV Werne II 3 : 0
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede25:20, 25:18, 25:15
15 05.10.2017 18:00 TV Hörde VI - TV Dortmund-Mengede IV 3 : 0
Goethe Gymnasium, Dortmund25:20, 25:19, 28:26
12 06.10.2017 19:00 Königsborner SV II - VSC Dortmund III 1 : 3
Kreissporthalle, Unna25:10, 22:25, 12:25, 20:25
14 07.10.2017 - Werner SC III Jungen - Lüner SV III 0 : 3
Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne19:25, 13:25, 11:25
13 08.10.2017 16:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - EVC Massen III 3 : 0
Sporthalle West, Dortmund25:17, 25:12, 25:21
18 12.10.2017 18:30 Lüner SV III - 1. VV Holzwickede II 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:12, 25:13, 25:10
16 13.10.2017 20:00 VSC Dortmund III - TV Hörde VI 3 : 0
Fichte Grundschule, Dortmund25:21, 25:6, 25:15
19 14.10.2017 11:30 TV Werne II - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 0 : 3
Wiehagenschule, Werne4:25, 9:25, 5:25
20 14.10.2017 15:00 EVC Massen III - Königsborner SV II 1 : 3
Schillerschule, Unna12:25, 25:23, 23:25, 12:25
24 18.10.2017 18:00 Werner SC III Jungen - VSC Dortmund III 0 : 3
Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne12:25, 4:25, 13:25
21 19.10.2017 18:00 1. VV Holzwickede II - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 0 : 3
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede21:25, 19:25, 23:25
23 19.10.2017 18:30 Lüner SV III - TV Dortmund-Mengede IV 3 : 1
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:6, 25:17, 19:25, 25:14
25 19.10.2017 18:00 TV Hörde VI - EVC Massen III 0 : 3
Goethe Gymnasium, Dortmund16:25, 20:25, 17:25
22 20.10.2017 19:00 Königsborner SV II - TV Werne II 3 : 0
Kreissporthalle, Unna25:13, 25:9, 25:1
26 10.11.2017 20:00 VSC Dortmund III - Lüner SV III 3 : 0
Fichte Grundschule, Dortmund25:10, 25:11, 25:17
27 10.11.2017 17:00 TV Dortmund-Mengede IV - 1. VV Holzwickede II 1 : 3
Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule, Dortmund19:25, 25:27, 26:24, 14:25
28 11.11.2017 14:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - Königsborner SV II 3 : 0
Sporthalle West, Dortmund25:19, 25:6, 25:20
29 11.11.2017 11:30 TV Werne II - TV Hörde VI 0 : 0
Wiehagenschule, Werne>29611.11.201710:3011:30TV Werne IITV Hörde VI00Wiehagenschule, Werne
34 13.11.2017 18:30 Werner SC III Jungen - TV Werne II 3 : 1
Uhlandschule, Werne27:25, 20:25, 26:24, 25:11
31 16.11.2017 18:00 1. VV Holzwickede II - Königsborner SV II 1 : 3
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede14:25, 26:24, 9:25, 19:25
33 16.11.2017 18:30 Lüner SV III - EVC Massen III 2 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen13:25, 25:18, 25:10, 15:25, 10:15
35 16.11.2017 18:00 TV Hörde VI - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 0 : 3
Goethe Gymnasium, Dortmund17:25, 17:25, 8:25
30 17.11.2017 13:30 EVC Massen III - Werner SC III Jungen 3 : 0
Schillerschule, Unna25:0, 25:0, 25:0
32 17.11.2017 17:00 TV Dortmund-Mengede IV - VSC Dortmund III 1 : 3
Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule, Dortmund15:25, 18:25, 25:22, 23:25
39 22.11.2017 18:30 TV Werne II - Lüner SV III 0 : 0
Wiehagenschule, Werne>39822.11.201717:3018:30TV Werne IILüner SV III00Wiehagenschule, Werne
36 23.11.2017 18:00 1. VV Holzwickede II - VSC Dortmund III 1 : 3
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede25:22, 24:26, 16:25, 16:25
37 24.11.2017 19:00 Königsborner SV II - TV Hörde VI 3 : 0
Kreissporthalle, Unna25:8, 25:19, 25:11
38 25.11.2017 10:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - Werner SC III Jungen 3 : 0
Sporthalle West, Dortmund25:6, 25:7, 25:14
40 25.11.2017 11:00 EVC Massen III - TV Dortmund-Mengede IV 3 : 0
Sonnenschule, Unna26:24, 25:9, 25:21
43 07.12.2017 18:30 Lüner SV III - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 0 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen15:25, 9:25, 10:25
45 07.12.2017 18:00 TV Hörde VI - 1. VV Holzwickede II 0 : 3
Goethe Gymnasium, Dortmund23:25, 21:25, 20:25
41 08.12.2017 20:00 VSC Dortmund III - EVC Massen III 0 : 3
Fichte Grundschule, Dortmund22:25, 17:25, 17:25
42 08.12.2017 17:00 TV Dortmund-Mengede IV - TV Werne II 3 : 0
Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule, Dortmund25:19, 26:24, 25:18
44 09.12.2017 - Werner SC III Jungen - Königsborner SV II 0 : 3
Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne18:25, 13:25, 9:25
48 13.12.2017 18:30 TV Dortmund-Mengede IV - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 1 : 3
Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule, Dortmund15:25, 18:25, 26:24, 15:25
47 14.12.2017 18:30 Lüner SV III - Königsborner SV II 1 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen14:25, 15:25, 25:18, 23:25
49 15.12.2017 20:00 VSC Dortmund III - TV Werne II 0 : 0
Fichte Grundschule, Dortmund>491015.12.201719:3020:00VSC Dortmund IIITV Werne II00Fichte Grundschule, Dortmund
46 16.12.2017 11:00 EVC Massen III - 1. VV Holzwickede II 3 : 0
Schillerschule, Unna25:7, 25:18, 25:15
50 16.12.2017 - Werner SC III Jungen - TV Hörde VI 0 : 0
Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne>501016.12.2017--Werner SC III JungenTV Hörde VI00Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne
17 20.12.2017 18:30 TV Dortmund-Mengede IV - Werner SC III Jungen 3 : 0
Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule, Dortmund25:8, 25:9, 25:8
55 10.01.2018 18:30 TV Werne II - EVC Massen III 0 : 3
Wiehagenschule, Werne8:25, 11:25, 14:25
53 11.01.2018 18:00 TV Hörde VI - Lüner SV III 2 : 3
Goethe Gymnasium, Dortmund18:25, 25:17, 24:26, 25:17, 11:15
52 12.01.2018 19:00 Königsborner SV II - TV Dortmund-Mengede IV 3 : 0
Kreissporthalle, Unna25:15, 25:12, 25:15
51 14.01.2018 16:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - VSC Dortmund III 3 : 0
Sporthalle West, Dortmund25:19, 25:19, 25:11
54 14.01.2018 11:00 1. VV Holzwickede II - Werner SC III Jungen 3 : 0
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede25:8, 25:14, 25:13
56 17.01.2018 18:30 TV Werne II - 1. VV Holzwickede II 0 : 3
Wiehagenschule, Werne2:25, 12:25, 9:25
57 19.01.2018 20:00 VSC Dortmund III - Königsborner SV II 0 : 0
Fichte Grundschule, Dortmund>571219.01.201819:3020:00VSC Dortmund IIIKönigsborner SV II00Fichte Grundschule, Dortmund
60 19.01.2018 17:00 TV Dortmund-Mengede IV - TV Hörde VI 3 : 0
Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule, Dortmund25:19, 25:11, 25:11
58 21.01.2018 16:00 EVC Massen III - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 0 : 0
Schillerschule, Unna>581221.01.201815:0016:00EVC Massen IIITSC Eintracht Dortmund00Schillerschule, Unna
64 22.01.2018 18:30 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - TV Werne II 0 : 0
Sporthalle West, Dortmund>641322.01.201818:0018:30TSC Eintracht DortmundTV Werne II00Sporthalle West, Dortmund
61 25.01.2018 18:00 TV Hörde VI - VSC Dortmund III 0 : 0
Goethe Gymnasium, Dortmund>611325.01.201817:0018:00TV Hörde VIVSC Dortmund III00Goethe Gymnasium, Dortmund
63 25.01.2018 18:00 1. VV Holzwickede II - Lüner SV III 0 : 0
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede>631325.01.201817:0018:001. VV Holzwickede IILüner SV III00Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede
65 26.01.2018 19:00 Königsborner SV II - EVC Massen III 0 : 0
Kreissporthalle, Unna>651326.01.2018-19:00Königsborner SV IIEVC Massen III00Kreissporthalle, Unna
62 27.01.2018 - Werner SC III Jungen - TV Dortmund-Mengede IV 0 : 0
Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne>621327.01.2018--Werner SC III JungenTV Dortmund-Mengede IV00Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne
59 01.02.2018 18:30 Lüner SV III - Werner SC III Jungen 0 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen>591201.02.201817:3018:30Lüner SV IIIWerner SC III Jungen00Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen
67 07.02.2018 18:30 TV Werne II - Königsborner SV II 0 : 0
Wiehagenschule, Werne>671407.02.201817:3018:30TV Werne IIKönigsborner SV II00Wiehagenschule, Werne
68 09.02.2018 17:00 TV Dortmund-Mengede IV - Lüner SV III 0 : 0
Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule, Dortmund>681409.02.201816:0017:00TV Dortmund-Mengede IVLüner SV III00Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule, Dortmund
69 09.02.2018 20:00 VSC Dortmund III - Werner SC III Jungen 0 : 0
Fichte Grundschule, Dortmund>691409.02.201819:3020:00VSC Dortmund IIIWerner SC III Jungen00Fichte Grundschule, Dortmund
66 10.02.2018 14:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - 1. VV Holzwickede II 0 : 0
Sporthalle West, Dortmund>661410.02.201813:0014:00TSC Eintracht Dortmund1. VV Holzwickede II00Sporthalle West, Dortmund
70 10.02.2018 15:00 EVC Massen III - TV Hörde VI 0 : 0
Schillerschule, Unna>701410.02.201814:0015:00EVC Massen IIITV Hörde VI00Schillerschule, Unna
75 14.02.2018 18:00 Werner SC III Jungen - EVC Massen III 0 : 0
Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne>751514.02.2018-18:00Werner SC III JungenEVC Massen III00Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne
71 15.02.2018 18:30 Lüner SV III - VSC Dortmund III 0 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen>711515.02.201817:3018:30Lüner SV IIIVSC Dortmund III00Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen
72 15.02.2018 18:00 1. VV Holzwickede II - TV Dortmund-Mengede IV 0 : 0
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede>721515.02.201817:0018:001. VV Holzwickede IITV Dortmund-Mengede IV00Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede
74 15.02.2018 18:00 TV Hörde VI - TV Werne II 0 : 0
Goethe Gymnasium, Dortmund>741515.02.201817:0018:00TV Hörde VITV Werne II00Goethe Gymnasium, Dortmund
73 16.02.2018 19:00 Königsborner SV II - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 0 : 0
Kreissporthalle, Unna>731516.02.201818:0019:00Königsborner SV IITSC Eintracht Dortmund00Kreissporthalle, Unna
79 21.02.2018 18:30 TV Werne II - Werner SC III Jungen 0 : 0
Wiehagenschule, Werne>791621.02.201817:3018:30TV Werne IIWerner SC III Jungen00Wiehagenschule, Werne
76 23.02.2018 19:00 Königsborner SV II - 1. VV Holzwickede II 0 : 0
Kreissporthalle, Unna>761623.02.201818:0019:00Königsborner SV II1. VV Holzwickede II00Kreissporthalle, Unna
77 23.02.2018 20:00 VSC Dortmund III - TV Dortmund-Mengede IV 0 : 0
Fichte Grundschule, Dortmund>771623.02.201819:3020:00VSC Dortmund IIITV Dortmund-Mengede IV00Fichte Grundschule, Dortmund
78 24.02.2018 15:00 EVC Massen III - Lüner SV III 0 : 0
Sonnenschule, Unna>781624.02.201814:0015:00EVC Massen IIILüner SV III00Sonnenschule, Unna
80 24.02.2018 12:30 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - TV Hörde VI 0 : 0
Sporthalle West, Dortmund>801624.02.201811:3012:30TSC Eintracht DortmundTV Hörde VI00Sporthalle West, Dortmund
83 28.02.2018 18:00 Werner SC III Jungen - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 0 : 0
Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne>831728.02.2018-18:00Werner SC III JungenTSC Eintracht Dortmund00Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne
82 01.03.2018 18:00 TV Hörde VI - Königsborner SV II 0 : 0
Goethe Gymnasium, Dortmund>821701.03.2018-18:00TV Hörde VIKönigsborner SV II00Goethe Gymnasium, Dortmund
84 01.03.2018 18:30 Lüner SV III - TV Werne II 0 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen>841701.03.201817:3018:30Lüner SV IIITV Werne II00Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen
81 02.03.2018 20:00 VSC Dortmund III - 1. VV Holzwickede II 0 : 0
Fichte Grundschule, Dortmund>811702.03.201819:3020:00VSC Dortmund III1. VV Holzwickede II00Fichte Grundschule, Dortmund
85 02.03.2018 17:00 TV Dortmund-Mengede IV - EVC Massen III 0 : 0
Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule, Dortmund>851702.03.201816:0017:00TV Dortmund-Mengede IVEVC Massen III00Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule, Dortmund
87 14.03.2018 18:30 TV Werne II - TV Dortmund-Mengede IV 0 : 0
Wiehagenschule, Werne>871814.03.201817:3018:30TV Werne IITV Dortmund-Mengede IV00Wiehagenschule, Werne
90 15.03.2018 18:00 1. VV Holzwickede II - TV Hörde VI 0 : 0
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede>901815.03.201817:0018:001. VV Holzwickede IITV Hörde VI00Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede
89 16.03.2018 19:00 Königsborner SV II - Werner SC III Jungen 0 : 0
Kreissporthalle, Unna>891816.03.201818:0019:00Königsborner SV IIWerner SC III Jungen00Kreissporthalle, Unna
86 17.03.2018 15:00 EVC Massen III - VSC Dortmund III 0 : 0
Schillerschule, Unna>861817.03.201814:0015:00EVC Massen IIIVSC Dortmund III00Schillerschule, Unna
88 17.03.2018 14:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - Lüner SV III 0 : 0
Sporthalle West, Dortmund>881817.03.201813:0014:00TSC Eintracht DortmundLüner SV III00Sporthalle West, Dortmund