Spielplan

1 23.09.2017 16:00 CVJM Heeren-Werve - Lüner SV II Jungen 0 : 3
Gesamtschule Kamen, Kamen11:25, 10:25, 12:25
2 23.09.2017 12:00 SuS Oberaden III mixed - SG Lüner SV 3 : 0
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen27:25, 25:12, 25:17
4 23.09.2017 11:00 EVC Massen IV - EVC Massen Jungen 0 : 3
Schillerschule, Unna23:25, 14:25, 19:25
5 28.09.2017 18:30 Lüner SV II Jungen - SuS Oberaden III mixed 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:14, 25:12, 25:20
6 28.09.2017 18:30 SG Lüner SV - CVJM Heeren-Werve 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:20, 25:18, 25:18
10 07.10.2017 12:00 SuS Oberaden III mixed - EVC Massen IV 3 : 0
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen25:9, 25:9, 25:12
12 07.10.2017 15:00 EVC Massen Jungen - SG Lüner SV 1 : 3
Schillerschule, Unna18:25, 25:17, 16:25, 17:25
13 12.10.2017 18:30 Lüner SV II Jungen - SG Lüner SV 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:9, 25:22, 25:13
16 14.10.2017 11:00 EVC Massen IV - CVJM Heeren-Werve 3 : 0
Schillerschule, Unna25:22, 25:23, 25:14
7 19.10.2017 18:00 VV Schwerte VII - EVC Massen Jungen 3 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:19, 25:21, 25:23
14 06.11.2017 17:30 VV Schwerte VII - SuS Oberaden III mixed 0 : 3
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte15:25, 10:25, 16:25
17 11.11.2017 14:15 CVJM Heeren-Werve - SuS Oberaden III mixed 0 : 3
Gesamtschule Kamen, Kamen11:25, 15:25, 15:25
18 11.11.2017 11:00 EVC Massen IV - VV Schwerte VII 0 : 3
Schillerschule, Unna16:25, 7:25, 14:25
24 16.11.2017 18:30 SG Lüner SV - EVC Massen IV 3 : 1
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:8, 21:25, 25:19, 25:17
22 18.11.2017 12:00 SuS Oberaden III mixed - EVC Massen Jungen 3 : 0
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen25:20, 25:12, 25:10
19 25.11.2017 11:00 EVC Massen Jungen - Lüner SV II Jungen 0 : 3
Schillerschule, Unna15:25, 9:25, 15:25
32 25.11.2017 12:00 EVC Massen Jungen - EVC Massen IV 3 : 0
Schillerschule, Unna25:14, 25:10, 25:15
23 30.11.2017 18:30 Lüner SV II Jungen - VV Schwerte VII 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:19, 25:12, 25:20
9 06.12.2017 18:00 CVJM Heeren-Werve - VV Schwerte VII 0 : 3
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule, Kamen18:25, 11:25, 24:26
28 07.12.2017 18:00 VV Schwerte VII - SG Lüner SV 3 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:19, 25:22, 25:20
27 08.12.2017 18:30 EVC Massen IV - Lüner SV II Jungen 0 : 3
Schillerschule, Unna14:25, 10:25, 4:25
25 09.12.2017 14:15 CVJM Heeren-Werve - EVC Massen Jungen 0 : 3
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule, Kamen24:26, 17:25, 13:25
29 14.12.2017 18:30 Lüner SV II Jungen - CVJM Heeren-Werve 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:10, 25:10, 25:11
30 14.12.2017 18:30 SG Lüner SV - SuS Oberaden III mixed 0 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen14:25, 4:25, 23:25
33 14.01.2018 12:00 SuS Oberaden III mixed - Lüner SV II Jungen 3 : 0
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen25:15, 25:21, 25:20
34 14.01.2018 11:45 CVJM Heeren-Werve - SG Lüner SV 0 : 3
Gesamtschule Kamen, Kamen>34914.01.201811:0011:45CVJM Heeren-WerveSG Lüner SV03Gesamtschule Kamen, Kamen
35 14.01.2018 11:00 EVC Massen Jungen - VV Schwerte VII 0 : 3
Schillerschule, Unna19:25, 9:25, 24:26
44 17.01.2018 19:00 CVJM Heeren-Werve - EVC Massen IV 3 : 1
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule, Kamen19:25, 25:14, 25:22, 25:12
41 18.01.2018 18:30 SG Lüner SV - Lüner SV II Jungen 0 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen>411118.01.201817:3018:30SG Lüner SVLüner SV II Jungen00Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen
42 21.01.2018 12:00 SuS Oberaden III mixed - VV Schwerte VII 0 : 0
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen>421121.01.201811:0012:00SuS Oberaden III mixedVV Schwerte VII00Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen
37 25.01.2018 18:00 VV Schwerte VII - CVJM Heeren-Werve 0 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte>371025.01.201817:3018:00VV Schwerte VIICVJM Heeren-Werve00Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
40 25.01.2018 18:30 SG Lüner SV - EVC Massen Jungen 0 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen>401025.01.201817:3018:30SG Lüner SVEVC Massen Jungen00Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen
38 27.01.2018 11:00 EVC Massen IV - SuS Oberaden III mixed 0 : 0
Schillerschule, Unna>381027.01.201810:0011:00EVC Massen IVSuS Oberaden III mixed00Schillerschule, Unna
47 15.02.2018 18:30 Lüner SV II Jungen - EVC Massen Jungen 0 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen>471215.02.201817:3018:30Lüner SV II JungenEVC Massen Jungen00Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen
45 17.02.2018 12:00 SuS Oberaden III mixed - CVJM Heeren-Werve 0 : 0
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen>451217.02.201811:0012:00SuS Oberaden III mixedCVJM Heeren-Werve00Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen
46 19.02.2018 18:00 VV Schwerte VII - EVC Massen IV 0 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte>461219.02.201817:0018:00VV Schwerte VIIEVC Massen IV00Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
51 22.02.2018 18:00 VV Schwerte VII - Lüner SV II Jungen 0 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte>511322.02.201817:3018:00VV Schwerte VIILüner SV II Jungen00Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
50 24.02.2018 11:00 EVC Massen Jungen - SuS Oberaden III mixed 0 : 0
Schillerschule, Unna>501324.02.201810:0011:00EVC Massen JungenSuS Oberaden III mixed00Schillerschule, Unna
52 24.02.2018 11:00 EVC Massen IV - SG Lüner SV 0 : 0
Schillerschule, Unna>521324.02.201810:0011:00EVC Massen IVSG Lüner SV00Schillerschule, Unna
55 15.03.2018 18:30 Lüner SV II Jungen - EVC Massen IV 0 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen>551415.03.201817:3018:30Lüner SV II JungenEVC Massen IV00Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen
56 15.03.2018 18:30 SG Lüner SV - VV Schwerte VII 0 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen>561415.03.201817:3018:30SG Lüner SVVV Schwerte VII00Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen
53 17.03.2018 11:00 EVC Massen Jungen - CVJM Heeren-Werve 0 : 0
Schillerschule, Unna>531417.03.201810:0011:00EVC Massen JungenCVJM Heeren-Werve00Schillerschule, Unna