Spielplan

1 23.09.2017 15:00 Lüner SV - TV Germania Kaiserau 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:16, 25:20, 25:18
2 23.09.2017 16:15 Werner SC - DJK Delbrück II 3 : 1
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:17, 20:25, 31:29, 25:21
3 23.09.2017 15:00 TV Brilon - Warburger SV 3 : 0
Kreissporthalle, Brilon25:15, 25:18, 25:22
4 23.09.2017 16:15 VV Schwerte - TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 0 : 3
Kreissporthalle, Brilon20:25, 21:25, 18:25
5 30.09.2017 12:00 Warburger SV - TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 0 : 3
Sporthalle Warburg, Warburg15:25, 25:27, 21:25
6 30.09.2017 13:15 TV Germania Kaiserau - TV Brilon 0 : 3
Sporthalle Warburg, Warburg21:25, 26:28, 26:28
7 30.09.2017 15:00 Königsborner SV - VV Schwerte 3 : 0
Hansa Berufskolleg, Unna25:11, 25:16, 25:15
8 30.09.2017 16:15 DJK Delbrück II - Lüner SV 0 : 3
Hansa Berufskolleg, Unna13:25, 15:25, 17:25
9 07.10.2017 15:00 Werner SC - Königsborner SV 1 : 3
Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne19:25, 18:25, 25:23, 18:25
10 07.10.2017 16:15 Lüner SV - Warburger SV 3 : 0
Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne25:14, 25:13, 25:13
11 07.10.2017 15:00 VV Schwerte - DJK Delbrück II 1 : 3
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte23:25, 25:23, 12:25, 20:25
12 07.10.2017 16:15 TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe - TV Brilon 3 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:19, 25:19, 25:23
13 14.10.2017 15:00 TV Brilon - Werner SC 3 : 0
Kreissporthalle, Brilon25:21, 25:15, 25:20
14 14.10.2017 16:15 Königsborner SV - TV Germania Kaiserau 3 : 1
Kreissporthalle, Brilon25:17, 18:25, 25:17, 25:14
15 14.10.2017 13:00 DJK Delbrück II - Warburger SV 3 : 0
Neue Dreifachhalle, Delbrück25:14, 25:19, 25:18
16 14.10.2017 14:15 TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe - Lüner SV 2 : 3
Neue Dreifachhalle, Delbrück25:21, 17:25, 22:25, 25:23, 9:15
18 19.10.2017 20:30 Werner SC - TV Germania Kaiserau 1 : 3
Hansa Berufskolleg, Unna25:17, 25:27, 21:25, 21:25
19 21.10.2017 15:00 TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe - DJK Delbrück II 1 : 3
Dreifachhalle Im Bruch, Bad Lippspringe20:25, 25:22, 21:25, 29:31
20 21.10.2017 16:15 Warburger SV - VV Schwerte 0 : 3
Dreifachhalle Im Bruch, Bad Lippspringe14:25, 19:25, 18:25
17 22.10.2017 14:00 Königsborner SV - TV Brilon 3 : 0
Hansa Berufskolleg, Unna25:12, 25:19, 25:21
21 07.11.2017 20:15 TV Germania Kaiserau - VV Schwerte 3 : 2
Gesamtschule Kamen, Kamen21:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:22, 15:10
22 11.11.2017 15:15 Lüner SV - Königsborner SV 1 : 3
Gesamtschule Kamen, Kamen22:25, 26:24, 20:25, 16:25
23 11.11.2017 12:00 Warburger SV - Werner SC 0 : 3
Sporthalle Warburg, Warburg18:25, 18:25, 25:27
24 11.11.2017 13:15 TV Brilon - DJK Delbrück II 1 : 3
Sporthalle Warburg, Warburg25:18, 24:26, 30:32, 22:25
25 18.11.2017 13:00 DJK Delbrück II - TV Germania Kaiserau 3 : 1
Neue Dreifachhalle, Delbrück21:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:15
26 18.11.2017 14:15 Königsborner SV - Warburger SV 3 : 0
Neue Dreifachhalle, Delbrück25:17, 25:15, 25:15
27 18.11.2017 15:00 VV Schwerte - Lüner SV 0 : 3
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte17:25, 21:25, 20:25
28 18.11.2017 16:15 Werner SC - TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 1 : 3
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:27, 25:18, 27:29, 18:25
29 25.11.2017 - TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe - Königsborner SV 0 : 3
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe19:25, 18:25, 20:25
30 25.11.2017 - Warburger SV - TV Germania Kaiserau 2 : 3
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe25:22, 13:25, 25:21, 18:25, 16:18
31 25.11.2017 15:00 Lüner SV - TV Brilon 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:16, 25:16, 25:18
32 25.11.2017 16:15 VV Schwerte - Werner SC 3 : 2
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:23, 25:20, 24:26, 14:25, 15:13
33 09.12.2017 15:00 Werner SC - Lüner SV 3 : 2
Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne25:17, 11:25, 25:22, 17:25, 15:9
34 09.12.2017 16:15 Königsborner SV - DJK Delbrück II 3 : 1
Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne14:25, 25:10, 25:18, 25:15
35 09.12.2017 14:00 TV Germania Kaiserau - TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 0 : 3
Gesamtschule Kamen, Kamen22:25, 22:25, 11:25
36 09.12.2017 15:15 TV Brilon - VV Schwerte 3 : 0
Gesamtschule Kamen, Kamen25:17, 25:16, 25:21
37 16.12.2017 14:00 TV Germania Kaiserau - Lüner SV 0 : 3
Gesamtschule Kamen, Kamen19:25, 18:25, 23:25
38 16.12.2017 15:15 DJK Delbrück II - Werner SC 2 : 3
Gesamtschule Kamen, Kamen16:25, 26:28, 25:16, 25:17, 13:15
39 16.12.2017 12:00 Warburger SV - TV Brilon 0 : 3
Sporthalle Warburg, Warburg18:25, 24:26, 18:25
40 16.12.2017 13:15 TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe - VV Schwerte 3 : 2
Sporthalle Warburg, Warburg25:16, 23:25, 24:26, 25:17, 15:13
41 14.01.2018 14:00 TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe - Warburger SV 3 : 0
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe25:0, 25:0, 25:0
42 14.01.2018 - TV Brilon - TV Germania Kaiserau 3 : 0
TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe25:19, 28:26, 25:20
43 14.01.2018 11:00 VV Schwerte - Königsborner SV 0 : 3
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte19:25, 14:25, 18:25
44 14.01.2018 12:15 Lüner SV - DJK Delbrück II 3 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:23, 25:16, 25:19
45 21.01.2018 14:00 Königsborner SV - Werner SC 3 : 0
Hansa Berufskolleg, Unna25:19, 25:13, 25:22
46 21.01.2018 15:15 Warburger SV - Lüner SV 0 : 3
Hansa Berufskolleg, Unna>461221.01.201813:0015:15Warburger SVLüner SV03Hansa Berufskolleg, Unna
47 21.01.2018 13:00 DJK Delbrück II - VV Schwerte 3 : 0
Neue Dreifachhalle, Delbrück27:25, 25:22, 25:22
48 21.01.2018 14:15 TV Brilon - TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 1 : 3
Neue Dreifachhalle, Delbrück21:25, 20:25, 25:21, 16:25
49 27.01.2018 15:00 Werner SC - TV Brilon 3 : 0
Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne25:21, 25:19, 25:21
50 27.01.2018 16:15 TV Germania Kaiserau - Königsborner SV 0 : 3
Weihbach-Sporthalle, Werne19:25, 16:25, 22:25
51 27.01.2018 12:00 Warburger SV - DJK Delbrück II 2 : 3
Sporthalle Warburg, Warburg25:13, 23:25, 22:25, 25:21, 9:15
52 27.01.2018 13:15 Lüner SV - TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 3 : 1
Sporthalle Warburg, Warburg20:25, 25:17, 25:21, 25:15
53 10.02.2018 15:00 TV Brilon - Königsborner SV 3 : 1
Kreissporthalle, Brilon18:25, 25:10, 25:18, 25:11
54 10.02.2018 16:15 VV Schwerte - Warburger SV 3 : 0
Kreissporthalle, Brilon25:13, 25:19, 25:20
55 10.02.2018 11:00 DJK Delbrück II - TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 0 : 3
Neue Dreifachhalle, Delbrück21:25, 18:25, 20:25
56 10.02.2018 12:15 TV Germania Kaiserau - Werner SC 2 : 3
Neue Dreifachhalle, Delbrück22:25, 13:25, 25:20, 25:11, 9:15
57 17.02.2018 15:00 VV Schwerte - TV Germania Kaiserau 3 : 1
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:12, 13:25, 25:22, 26:24
58 17.02.2018 16:15 Königsborner SV - Lüner SV 3 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:20, 15:11
59 17.02.2018 15:00 Werner SC - Warburger SV 3 : 2
Wiehagenschule, Werne25:23, 20:25, 18:25, 25:20, 17:15
60 17.02.2018 16:15 DJK Delbrück II - TV Brilon 3 : 1
Wiehagenschule, Werne25:12, 20:25, 25:18, 25:17
61 24.02.2018 14:00 TV Germania Kaiserau - DJK Delbrück II 3 : 0
Gesamtschule Kamen, Kamen25:19, 25:18, 25:22
62 24.02.2018 15:15 Warburger SV - Königsborner SV 0 : 3
Gesamtschule Kamen, Kamen18:25, 19:25, 12:25
63 24.02.2018 15:00 Lüner SV - VV Schwerte 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:10, 25:22, 25:12
64 24.02.2018 16:15 TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe - Werner SC 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:20, 25:9, 25:19
65 04.03.2018 14:00 Königsborner SV - TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe 3 : 1
Hansa Berufskolleg, Unna25:17, 29:27, 21:25, 25:22
66 04.03.2018 15:15 TV Germania Kaiserau - Warburger SV 3 : 0
Hansa Berufskolleg, Unna25:21, 25:17, 27:25
67 04.03.2018 14:00 TV Brilon - Lüner SV 0 : 3
Kreissporthalle, Brilon16:25, 14:25, 22:25
68 04.03.2018 15:15 Werner SC - VV Schwerte 3 : 0
Kreissporthalle, Brilon26:24, 25:20, 25:19
69 17.03.2018 15:00 Lüner SV - Werner SC 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:14, 25:22, 25:17
70 17.03.2018 16:15 DJK Delbrück II - Königsborner SV 1 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen20:25, 22:25, 25:20, 19:25
71 17.03.2018 15:00 TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe - TV Germania Kaiserau 3 : 1
Dreifachhalle Im Bruch, Bad Lippspringe20:25, 25:14, 25:16, 25:17
72 17.03.2018 16:15 VV Schwerte - TV Brilon 0 : 3
Dreifachhalle Im Bruch, Bad Lippspringe22:25, 14:25, 17:25