Spielplan

3 23.09.2017 15:00 VC Recklinghausen - VC Bottrop 90 II 3 : 0
Gymnasium Petrinum, Recklinghausen25:21, 25:21, 25:14
1 24.09.2017 13:00 TV Gerthe - SuS Olfen 0 : 3
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule, Bochum24:26, 12:25, 19:25
2 24.09.2017 14:15 SG FdG Herne II - DJK Eintracht Datteln 0 : 3
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule, Bochum20:25, 15:25, 23:25
5 30.09.2017 15:00 VC Bottrop 90 II - TC Gelsenkirchen II 2 : 3
Janusz-Korczak-Gesamtschule, Bottrop25:23, 25:21, 16:25, 18:25, 14:16
6 30.09.2017 16:15 SuS Olfen - VC Recklinghausen 0 : 3
Janusz-Korczak-Gesamtschule, Bottrop23:25, 17:25, 22:25
8 30.09.2017 16:00 DJK Eintracht Datteln - TV Gerthe 3 : 0
Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln25:20, 25:11, 25:15
9 08.10.2017 13:00 SG FdG Herne II - Lüner SV 2 : 3
Realschule Sodingen, Herne14:25, 12:25, 25:22, 29:27, 4:15
10 08.10.2017 14:15 TV Gerthe - VC Bottrop 90 II 3 : 0
Realschule Sodingen, Herne25:19, 25:11, 28:26
12 08.10.2017 14:30 TC Gelsenkirchen II - VC Recklinghausen 1 : 3
Grundschule Georgstraße, Gelsenkirchen25:14, 21:25, 21:25, 22:25
13 14.10.2017 15:00 VC Recklinghausen - SG FdG Herne II 3 : 0
Gymnasium Petrinum, Recklinghausen25:22, 25:18, 25:20
14 14.10.2017 16:15 Lüner SV - SuS Olfen 3 : 1
Gymnasium Petrinum, Recklinghausen25:21, 14:25, 25:17, 25:20
15 14.10.2017 15:00 DJK Eintracht Datteln - VC Bottrop 90 II 3 : 1
Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln25:17, 21:25, 25:11, 25:11
16 14.10.2017 16:15 TC Gelsenkirchen II - TV Gerthe 3 : 0
Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln25:16, 25:20, 25:18
17 21.10.2017 15:00 Lüner SV - VC Recklinghausen 3 : 2
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen27:25, 18:25, 25:17, 17:25, 15:9
19 22.10.2017 11:00 TC Gelsenkirchen II - DJK Eintracht Datteln 1 : 3
Grundschule Georgstraße, Gelsenkirchen25:23, 16:25, 16:25, 16:25
20 22.10.2017 12:15 SG FdG Herne II - SuS Olfen 3 : 0
Grundschule Georgstraße, Gelsenkirchen25:21, 25:10, 25:17
22 11.11.2017 15:00 TV Gerthe - Lüner SV 2 : 3
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule, Bochum25:22, 24:26, 25:16, 24:26, 12:15
23 11.11.2017 15:00 VC Bottrop 90 II - SG FdG Herne II 3 : 1
Marie-Curie Realschule, Bottrop25:15, 25:22, 17:25, 25:17
24 11.11.2017 16:15 VC Recklinghausen - DJK Eintracht Datteln 1 : 3
Marie-Curie Realschule, Bottrop20:25, 15:25, 25:19, 14:25
25 18.11.2017 15:00 DJK Eintracht Datteln - SuS Olfen 3 : 1
Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln19:25, 25:12, 25:8, 25:12
26 18.11.2017 16:15 Lüner SV - VC Bottrop 90 II 3 : 2
Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln25:27, 24:26, 25:18, 25:20, 16:14
28 19.11.2017 13:00 SG FdG Herne II - TC Gelsenkirchen II 0 : 3
Realschule Sodingen, Herne14:25, 22:25, 14:25
29 25.11.2017 12:00 TC Gelsenkirchen II - Lüner SV 1 : 3
Grundschule Georgstraße, Gelsenkirchen11:25, 23:25, 25:12, 13:25
30 25.11.2017 13:15 VC Bottrop 90 II - SuS Olfen 2 : 3
Grundschule Georgstraße, Gelsenkirchen16:25, 25:17, 15:25, 25:22, 10:15
31 25.11.2017 15:00 TV Gerthe - VC Recklinghausen 0 : 3
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule, Bochum23:25, 17:25, 13:25
33 09.12.2017 15:00 SG FdG Herne II - TV Gerthe 0 : 3
Realschule Sodingen, Herne20:25, 24:26, 22:25
34 09.12.2017 16:15 Lüner SV - DJK Eintracht Datteln 0 : 3
Realschule Sodingen, Herne10:25, 18:25, 10:25
35 10.12.2017 13:00 SuS Olfen - TC Gelsenkirchen II 0 : 3
Hoddenhalle, Olfen14:25, 24:26, 16:25
37 16.12.2017 15:00 SuS Olfen - TV Gerthe 3 : 0
Hoddenhalle, Olfen25:22, 25:14, 25:14
38 16.12.2017 16:15 DJK Eintracht Datteln - SG FdG Herne II 3 : 0
Hoddenhalle, Olfen25:22, 25:6, 25:18
39 16.12.2017 15:00 VC Bottrop 90 II - VC Recklinghausen 0 : 3
Marie-Curie Realschule, Bottrop22:25, 24:26, 21:25
41 14.01.2018 11:00 TC Gelsenkirchen II - VC Bottrop 90 II 3 : 2
Grundschule Georgstraße, Gelsenkirchen25:13, 22:25, 25:10, 18:25, 15:11
42 14.01.2018 12:15 VC Recklinghausen - SuS Olfen 3 : 0
Grundschule Georgstraße, Gelsenkirchen25:23, 28:26, 25:11
44 14.01.2018 13:00 TV Gerthe - DJK Eintracht Datteln 2 : 3
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule, Bochum25:19, 20:25, 27:25, 23:25, 9:15
45 21.01.2018 15:00 Lüner SV - SG FdG Herne II 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:20, 25:14, 25:20
46 21.01.2018 16:15 VC Bottrop 90 II - TV Gerthe 3 : 2
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:20, 25:21, 9:25, 25:27, 15:10
48 21.01.2018 11:00 VC Recklinghausen - TC Gelsenkirchen II 2 : 3
Gymnasium Petrinum, Recklinghausen25:13, 23:25, 25:17, 19:25, 11:15
51 27.01.2018 15:00 VC Bottrop 90 II - DJK Eintracht Datteln 1 : 3
Marie-Curie Realschule, Bottrop11:25, 18:25, 25:15, 13:25
52 27.01.2018 16:15 TV Gerthe - TC Gelsenkirchen II 1 : 3
Marie-Curie Realschule, Bottrop22:25, 26:24, 22:25, 19:25
49 28.01.2018 13:00 SG FdG Herne II - VC Recklinghausen 0 : 3
Realschule Sodingen, Herne16:25, 19:25, 16:25
50 28.01.2018 14:15 SuS Olfen - Lüner SV 3 : 1
Realschule Sodingen, Herne25:13, 25:22, 13:25, 25:14
53 10.02.2018 15:00 VC Recklinghausen - Lüner SV 2 : 3
Gymnasium Petrinum, Recklinghausen25:22, 19:25, 25:21, 10:25, 10:15
55 11.02.2018 15:00 DJK Eintracht Datteln - TC Gelsenkirchen II 3 : 2
Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln17:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:13, 16:14
56 11.02.2018 16:15 SuS Olfen - SG FdG Herne II 3 : 0
Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln25:22, 25:22, 25:23
58 17.02.2018 15:00 Lüner SV - TV Gerthe 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:22, 25:18, 25:23
59 18.02.2018 13:00 SG FdG Herne II - VC Bottrop 90 II 2 : 3
Realschule Sodingen, Herne25:23, 18:25, 25:22, 17:25, 12:15
60 18.02.2018 14:15 DJK Eintracht Datteln - VC Recklinghausen 1 : 3
Realschule Sodingen, Herne23:25, 19:25, 25:14, 23:25
64 24.02.2018 18:00 TC Gelsenkirchen II - SG FdG Herne II 3 : 0
Grundschule Georgstraße, Gelsenkirchen25:13, 25:14, 25:22
61 25.02.2018 14:00 SuS Olfen - DJK Eintracht Datteln 1 : 3
Hoddenhalle, Olfen25:16, 18:25, 21:25, 12:25
62 25.02.2018 15:15 VC Bottrop 90 II - Lüner SV 1 : 3
Hoddenhalle, Olfen25:23, 20:25, 17:25, 9:25
65 03.03.2018 15:00 Lüner SV - TC Gelsenkirchen II 3 : 2
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen26:24, 22:25, 22:25, 25:19, 15:13
66 03.03.2018 16:15 SuS Olfen - VC Bottrop 90 II 2 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen14:25, 25:20, 25:18, 20:25, 13:15
67 03.03.2018 15:00 VC Recklinghausen - TV Gerthe 3 : 0
Gymnasium Petrinum, Recklinghausen25:23, 25:19, 25:17
69 18.03.2018 13:00 TV Gerthe - SG FdG Herne II 3 : 1
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule, Bochum25:22, 20:25, 25:19, 25:13
70 18.03.2018 14:15 DJK Eintracht Datteln - Lüner SV 3 : 1
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule, Bochum17:25, 25:15, 25:16, 25:22
71 18.03.2018 12:00 TC Gelsenkirchen II - SuS Olfen 3 : 0
Grundschule Georgstraße, Gelsenkirchen25:19, 25:4, 25:19