Spielplan

3 17.09.2016 15:00 Königsborner SV - TV Germania Kaiserau 1 : 3
Hansa Berufskolleg, Unna22:25, 25:22, 29:31, 17:25
4 17.09.2016 16:15 TV Werne II - 1. VV Holzwickede 0 : 3
Hansa Berufskolleg, Unna11:25, 11:25, 11:25
1 18.09.2016 15:00 TuS Weddinghofen - SuS Oberaden II 3 : 0
Gymnasium Bergkamen, Bergkamen25:15, 25:20, 25:19
5 25.09.2016 13:00 TV Germania Kaiserau - 1. VV Holzwickede 3 : 0
Eichendorffschule, Kamen25:19, 25:12, 25:19
7 25.09.2016 11:00 Lüner SV II - TV Werne II 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:15, 25:16, 25:17
8 25.09.2016 12:15 SuS Oberaden II - Königsborner SV 1 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen20:25, 21:25, 25:21, 17:25
12 04.10.2016 20:00 1. VV Holzwickede - Königsborner SV 3 : 0
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede25:17, 25:13, 25:19
10 08.10.2016 16:00 TuS Weddinghofen - TV Germania Kaiserau 2 : 3
Schillerschule, Unna25:15, 25:18, 23:25, 20:25, 13:15
9 26.10.2016 19:45 EVC Massen II - Lüner SV II 3 : 1
Schillerschule, Unna25:12, 22:25, 25:9, 25:16
13 29.10.2016 15:00 Königsborner SV - EVC Massen II 1 : 3
Hansa Berufskolleg, Unna17:25, 15:25, 25:21, 19:25
14 29.10.2016 16:15 Lüner SV II - SuS Oberaden II 1 : 3
Hansa Berufskolleg, Unna18:25, 20:25, 25:18, 12:25
16 29.10.2016 16:15 1. VV Holzwickede - TuS Weddinghofen 3 : 1
Gesamtschule Fröndenberg, Fröndenberg30:32, 25:21, 25:17, 25:17
18 10.11.2016 20:30 TV Germania Kaiserau - TV Werne II 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:16, 25:16, 25:11
17 12.11.2016 12:00 Lüner SV II - Königsborner SV 0 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen19:25, 21:25, 18:25
20 12.11.2016 16:15 EVC Massen II - SuS Oberaden II 3 : 0
Hilgenbaumhalle, Holzwickede25:12, 25:18, 25:14
21 26.11.2016 15:00 SuS Oberaden II - TV Werne II 3 : 0
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen25:21, 25:8, 25:18
22 26.11.2016 16:15 TuS Weddinghofen - Lüner SV II 3 : 0
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen25:15, 25:15, 25:23
23 27.11.2016 13:00 TV Germania Kaiserau - EVC Massen II 3 : 2
Eichendorffschule, Kamen22:25, 25:12, 25:15, 16:25, 15:11
26 29.11.2016 19:30 EVC Massen II - 1. VV Holzwickede 2 : 3
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede21:25, 25:27, 25:17, 25:19, 12:15
27 03.12.2016 15:00 TV Werne II - TuS Weddinghofen 0 : 3
Wiehagenschule, Werne7:25, 9:25, 10:25
28 03.12.2016 16:15 Lüner SV II - TV Germania Kaiserau 0 : 3
Wiehagenschule, Werne17:25, 17:25, 17:25
29 10.12.2016 15:00 1. VV Holzwickede - Lüner SV II 3 : 1
Hilgenbaumhalle, Holzwickede21:25, 25:23, 25:15, 27:25
30 10.12.2016 16:15 TV Germania Kaiserau - SuS Oberaden II 3 : 0
Hilgenbaumhalle, Holzwickede25:18, 25:11, 25:20
31 11.12.2016 15:00 TuS Weddinghofen - Königsborner SV 1 : 3
Gymnasium Bergkamen, Bergkamen23:25, 17:25, 25:17, 18:25
32 11.12.2016 16:15 TV Werne II - EVC Massen II 0 : 3
Gymnasium Bergkamen, Bergkamen21:25, 15:25, 13:25
36 13.12.2016 16:15 Königsborner SV - TV Werne II 3 : 0
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen26:24, 25:18, 25:18
33 17.12.2016 15:00 EVC Massen II - TuS Weddinghofen 3 : 0
Schillerschule, Unna25:21, 25:22, 26:24
35 17.12.2016 15:00 SuS Oberaden II - 1. VV Holzwickede 1 : 3
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen20:25, 25:22, 17:25, 12:25
37 15.01.2017 11:00 SuS Oberaden II - TuS Weddinghofen 0 : 3
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen19:25, 16:25, 24:26
39 15.01.2017 13:00 TV Germania Kaiserau - Königsborner SV 3 : 2
Eichendorffschule, Kamen17:25, 25:14, 22:25, 25:15, 16:14
40 15.01.2017 14:15 1. VV Holzwickede - TV Werne II 3 : 0
Eichendorffschule, Kamen25:16, 25:20, 25:20
41 21.01.2017 15:00 1. VV Holzwickede - TV Germania Kaiserau 1 : 3
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede24:26, 15:25, 25:20, 25:27
42 21.01.2017 16:15 Königsborner SV - SuS Oberaden II 1 : 3
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede11:25, 25:20, 25:27, 5:25
43 21.01.2017 15:00 TV Werne II - Lüner SV II 0 : 3
Wiehagenschule, Werne9:25, 24:26, 22:25
48 31.01.2017 18:15 Königsborner SV - 1. VV Holzwickede 2 : 3
Gesamtschule Fröndenberg, Fröndenberg21:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:22, 12:15
45 05.02.2017 11:00 Lüner SV II - EVC Massen II 0 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen12:25, 15:25, 12:25
46 05.02.2017 11:00 TV Germania Kaiserau - TuS Weddinghofen 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:15, 25:20, 26:24
49 11.02.2017 15:00 EVC Massen II - Königsborner SV 3 : 1
Schillerschule, Unna24:26, 25:21, 25:18, 25:22
50 11.02.2017 16:15 SuS Oberaden II - Lüner SV II 2 : 3
Schillerschule, Unna18:25, 25:20, 25:18, 21:25, 16:18
52 11.02.2017 16:15 TuS Weddinghofen - 1. VV Holzwickede 3 : 1
Eichendorffschule, Kamen25:18, 24:26, 25:15, 25:17
53 18.02.2017 15:00 Königsborner SV - Lüner SV II 1 : 3
Hansa Berufskolleg, Unna27:25, 23:25, 19:25, 23:25
54 18.02.2017 16:15 TV Werne II - TV Germania Kaiserau 3 : 1
Hansa Berufskolleg, Unna25:18, 25:22, 14:25, 25:15
56 18.02.2017 16:15 SuS Oberaden II - EVC Massen II 1 : 3
Gesamtschule Fröndenberg, Fröndenberg19:25, 18:25, 26:24, 5:25
59 11.03.2017 15:00 EVC Massen II - TV Germania Kaiserau 3 : 1
Schillerschule, Unna17:25, 25:10, 25:18, 25:19
57 12.03.2017 14:00 TV Werne II - SuS Oberaden II 3 : 1
Wiehagenschule, Werne25:15, 25:23, 19:25, 25:12
58 12.03.2017 15:15 Lüner SV II - TuS Weddinghofen 1 : 3
Wiehagenschule, Werne22:25, 13:25, 25:14, 10:25
62 26.03.2017 12:15 TV Germania Kaiserau - Lüner SV II 3 : 2
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen25:6, 23:25, 25:22, 20:25, 15:9
63 26.03.2017 15:00 TuS Weddinghofen - TV Werne II 3 : 2
Gymnasium Bergkamen, Bergkamen15:25, 25:20, 25:15, 14:25, 16:14
64 26.03.2017 16:15 1. VV Holzwickede - EVC Massen II 0 : 3
Gymnasium Bergkamen, Bergkamen9:25, 16:25, 20:25
67 01.04.2017 15:00 Königsborner SV - TuS Weddinghofen 0 : 3
Hansa Berufskolleg, Unna21:25, 17:25, 22:25
68 01.04.2017 16:15 EVC Massen II - TV Werne II 3 : 0
Hansa Berufskolleg, Unna25:8, 25:12, 25:23
65 02.04.2017 11:00 Lüner SV II - 1. VV Holzwickede 3 : 2
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:21, 25:22, 21:25, 18:25, 15:10
66 02.04.2017 12:15 SuS Oberaden II - TV Germania Kaiserau 2 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:22, 25:14, 15:25, 30:32, 5:15
71 08.04.2017 15:00 1. VV Holzwickede - SuS Oberaden II 3 : 1
Hilgenbaumhalle, Holzwickede22:25, 25:19, 25:19, 27:25
72 08.04.2017 16:15 TV Werne II - Königsborner SV 0 : 3
Hilgenbaumhalle, Holzwickede>721808.04.201714:0016:15TV Werne IIKönigsborner SV03Hilgenbaumhalle, Holzwickede
69 09.04.2017 15:00 TuS Weddinghofen - EVC Massen II 3 : 0
Gymnasium Bergkamen, Bergkamen28:26, 29:27, 25:22