Spielplan

1 10.09.2016 11:00 VV Schwerte Mädchen - VV Schwerte Mädchen II 2 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:9, 26:24
2 10.09.2016 12:00 VV Schwerte Mädchen II - VV Schwerte Jungen 0 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte20:25, 18:25
3 10.09.2016 13:00 VV Schwerte Mädchen - VV Schwerte Jungen 2 : 1
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte12:25, 25:21, 15:5
4 10.09.2016 14:00 VV Schwerte Mädchen II - VV Schwerte Mädchen 0 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte14:25, 10:25
5 10.09.2016 14:00 SSV Meschede Mädchen - RC Sorpesee Mädchen 0 : 2
Marienschule, Meschede16:25, 20:25
6 10.09.2016 15:00 RC Sorpesee Mädchen - Soester TV Jungen 2 : 0
Marienschule, Meschede25:13, 25:8
7 10.09.2016 16:00 SSV Meschede Mädchen - Soester TV Jungen 2 : 0
Marienschule, Meschede25:11, 25:16
8 10.09.2016 17:00 RC Sorpesee Mädchen - SSV Meschede Mädchen 2 : 0
Marienschule, Meschede25:10, 25:12
9 10.09.2016 11:00 Lüner SV Mädchen - TV Werne Mädchen 0 : 2
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen16:25, 13:25
10 10.09.2016 12:00 TV Werne Mädchen - 1. VV Holzwickede Mädchen 2 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:21, 25:21
11 10.09.2016 13:00 Lüner SV Mädchen - 1. VV Holzwickede Mädchen 0 : 2
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen17:25, 17:25
12 10.09.2016 14:00 TV Werne Mädchen - Lüner SV Mädchen 2 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:18, 25:21
13 01.10.2016 11:00 VV Schwerte Jungen - Soester TV Jungen 2 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:14, 25:19
14 01.10.2016 12:00 Lüner SV Mädchen - Soester TV Jungen 2 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:23, 26:24
15 01.10.2016 13:00 VV Schwerte Jungen - Lüner SV Mädchen 2 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:14, 25:9
16 01.10.2016 14:00 Soester TV Jungen - VV Schwerte Jungen 0 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte12:25, 15:25
17 01.10.2016 14:00 1. VV Holzwickede Mädchen - VV Schwerte Mädchen 0 : 2
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede17:25, 21:25
18 01.10.2016 15:00 VV Schwerte Mädchen - RC Sorpesee Mädchen 0 : 2
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede24:26, 20:25
19 01.10.2016 16:00 1. VV Holzwickede Mädchen - RC Sorpesee Mädchen 0 : 2
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede8:25, 5:25
20 01.10.2016 17:00 VV Schwerte Mädchen - 1. VV Holzwickede Mädchen 2 : 0
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede25:22, 25:16
21 01.10.2016 11:00 VV Schwerte Mädchen II - TV Werne Mädchen 1 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte9:25, 25:20, 7:15
22 01.10.2016 12:00 TV Werne Mädchen - SSV Meschede Mädchen 0 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte18:25, 14:25
23 01.10.2016 13:00 VV Schwerte Mädchen II - SSV Meschede Mädchen 0 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte16:25, 22:25
24 01.10.2016 14:00 TV Werne Mädchen - VV Schwerte Mädchen II 0 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte16:25, 22:25
33 29.10.2016 10:00 TV Werne Mädchen - Soester TV Jungen 2 : 0
Wiehagenschule, Werne25:20, 25:15
34 29.10.2016 11:00 Soester TV Jungen - VV Schwerte Mädchen 0 : 2
Wiehagenschule, Werne15:25, 16:25
35 29.10.2016 12:00 TV Werne Mädchen - VV Schwerte Mädchen 0 : 2
Wiehagenschule, Werne7:25, 15:25
36 29.10.2016 13:00 Soester TV Jungen - TV Werne Mädchen 0 : 2
Wiehagenschule, Werne9:25, 22:25
25 06.11.2016 11:00 1. VV Holzwickede Mädchen - SSV Meschede Mädchen 0 : 2
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede17:25, 10:25
26 06.11.2016 12:00 SSV Meschede Mädchen - VV Schwerte Jungen 2 : 0
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede25:7, 25:22
27 06.11.2016 13:00 1. VV Holzwickede Mädchen - VV Schwerte Jungen 0 : 2
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede12:25, 24:26
28 06.11.2016 14:00 SSV Meschede Mädchen - 1. VV Holzwickede Mädchen 2 : 0
Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede25:11, 25:19
29 06.11.2016 11:00 Lüner SV Mädchen - VV Schwerte Mädchen II 2 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:23, 25:21
30 06.11.2016 12:00 VV Schwerte Mädchen II - RC Sorpesee Mädchen 0 : 2
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen18:25, 5:25
31 06.11.2016 13:00 Lüner SV Mädchen - RC Sorpesee Mädchen 0 : 2
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen8:25, 8:25
32 06.11.2016 14:00 VV Schwerte Mädchen II - Lüner SV Mädchen 2 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:22, 26:24
37 13.11.2016 14:00 SSV Meschede Mädchen - VV Schwerte Mädchen 0 : 2
Marienschule, Meschede10:25, 16:25
38 13.11.2016 15:00 VV Schwerte Mädchen - TV Werne Mädchen 2 : 0
Marienschule, Meschede25:16, 25:15
39 13.11.2016 16:00 SSV Meschede Mädchen - TV Werne Mädchen 2 : 1
Marienschule, Meschede26:28, 25:17, 15:13
40 13.11.2016 17:00 VV Schwerte Mädchen - SSV Meschede Mädchen 2 : 0
Marienschule, Meschede25:15, 25:19
41 13.11.2016 12:00 Soester TV Jungen - 1. VV Holzwickede Mädchen 0 : 2
Archigymnasium, Soest10:25, 20:25
42 13.11.2016 13:00 1. VV Holzwickede Mädchen - Lüner SV Mädchen 2 : 0
Archigymnasium, Soest25:13, 25:12
43 13.11.2016 14:00 Soester TV Jungen - Lüner SV Mädchen 1 : 2
Archigymnasium, Soest20:25, 25:19, 15:17
44 13.11.2016 15:00 1. VV Holzwickede Mädchen - Soester TV Jungen 2 : 0
Archigymnasium, Soest25:13, 25:13
45 13.11.2016 11:00 RC Sorpesee Mädchen - VV Schwerte Jungen 2 : 0
Freie Schule am See, Sundern25:13, 25:18
46 13.11.2016 12:00 VV Schwerte Jungen - VV Schwerte Mädchen II 2 : 0
Freie Schule am See, Sundern25:12, 25:13
47 13.11.2016 13:00 RC Sorpesee Mädchen - VV Schwerte Mädchen II 2 : 0
Freie Schule am See, Sundern25:8, 25:12
48 13.11.2016 14:00 VV Schwerte Jungen - RC Sorpesee Mädchen 1 : 2
Freie Schule am See, Sundern29:27, 12:25, 13:15
49 18.12.2016 11:00 VV Schwerte Mädchen - Lüner SV Mädchen 2 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:9, 25:6
50 18.12.2016 12:00 Lüner SV Mädchen - VV Schwerte Jungen 0 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte7:25, 16:25
51 18.12.2016 13:00 VV Schwerte Jungen - VV Schwerte Mädchen 0 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte18:25, 14:25
52 18.12.2016 14:00 Lüner SV Mädchen - VV Schwerte Mädchen 0 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte12:25, 12:25
53 18.12.2016 11:00 VV Schwerte Mädchen II - Soester TV Jungen 2 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:16, 25:12
54 18.12.2016 12:00 Soester TV Jungen - SSV Meschede Mädchen 0 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte13:25, 18:25
55 18.12.2016 13:00 SSV Meschede Mädchen - VV Schwerte Mädchen II 2 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:9, 25:21
56 18.12.2016 14:00 Soester TV Jungen - VV Schwerte Mädchen II 0 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte17:25, 7:25
57 18.12.2016 10:00 TV Werne Mädchen - RC Sorpesee Mädchen 0 : 2
Wiehagenschule, Werne18:25, 10:25
58 18.12.2016 11:00 RC Sorpesee Mädchen - 1. VV Holzwickede Mädchen 2 : 0
Wiehagenschule, Werne25:10, 25:18
59 18.12.2016 12:00 1. VV Holzwickede Mädchen - TV Werne Mädchen 0 : 2
Wiehagenschule, Werne25:27, 11:25
60 18.12.2016 13:00 RC Sorpesee Mädchen - TV Werne Mädchen 2 : 0
Wiehagenschule, Werne25:7, 25:18
61 28.01.2017 11:00 VV Schwerte Jungen - TV Werne Mädchen 2 : 1
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:19, 21:25, 15:12
62 28.01.2017 12:00 VV Schwerte Jungen - 1. VV Holzwickede Mädchen 2 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:10, 25:21
63 28.01.2017 13:00 RC Sorpesee Mädchen - VV Schwerte Mädchen 0 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte9:25, 16:25
64 28.01.2017 14:00 TV Werne Mädchen - VV Schwerte Jungen 0 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte15:25, 23:25
65 28.01.2017 11:00 RC Sorpesee Mädchen - Lüner SV Mädchen 2 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:6, 25:13
66 28.01.2017 12:00 Soester TV Jungen - RC Sorpesee Mädchen 0 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte>66628.01.201711:1512:00Soester TV JungenRC Sorpesee Mädchen02Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
67 28.01.2017 13:00 VV Schwerte Jungen - SSV Meschede Mädchen 2 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:20, 25:20
68 28.01.2017 14:00 1. VV Holzwickede Mädchen - VV Schwerte Mädchen II 2 : 1
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:16, 20:25, 15:10
69 28.01.2017 11:00 VV Schwerte Mädchen - Soester TV Jungen 2 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:0, 25:0
70 28.01.2017 12:00 SSV Meschede Mädchen - Lüner SV Mädchen 2 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:20, 25:11
71 28.01.2017 13:00 VV Schwerte Mädchen II - 1. VV Holzwickede Mädchen 1 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte26:24, 23:25, 13:15
72 28.01.2017 14:00 Lüner SV Mädchen - SSV Meschede Mädchen 0 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte10:25, 17:25