Spielplan

6 23.09.2016 19:00 EVC Massen III - TV Werne III 1 : 3
Schillerschule, Unna23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:25
1 27.10.2016 18:30 Lüner SV II Jungen - TV Werne III 0 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen15:25, 9:25, 15:25
5 24.11.2016 18:30 Lüner SV II Jungen - VV Schwerte Mixed VIII 1 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:20, 16:25, 13:25, 14:25
4 07.12.2016 18:00 TV Werne III - VV Schwerte Mixed VIII 3 : 0
Wiehagenschule, Werne25:18, 25:16, 25:5
3 10.12.2016 15:00 EVC Massen III - Lüner SV II Jungen 3 : 2
Schillerschule, Unna26:24, 20:25, 17:25, 25:15, 15:9
15 13.01.2017 19:00 EVC Massen III - Lüner SV II Jungen 3 : 2
Schillerschule, Unna25:9, 23:25, 17:25, 25:22, 15:8
10 15.01.2017 11:00 VV Schwerte Mixed VIII - TV Werne III 0 : 3
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte10:25, 23:25, 18:25
2 27.01.2017 18:00 VV Schwerte Mixed VIII - EVC Massen III 3 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:23, 22:25, 26:24, 17:25, 16:14
16 08.02.2017 18:00 TV Werne III - VV Schwerte Mixed VIII 3 : 1
Wiehagenschule, Werne20:25, 26:24, 25:7, 25:17
11 10.02.2017 17:30 VV Schwerte Mixed VIII - Lüner SV II Jungen 3 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:15, 25:11, 25:20
12 15.02.2017 18:00 TV Werne III - EVC Massen III 3 : 0
Wiehagenschule, Werne25:12, 25:13, 25:14
17 16.02.2017 18:30 Lüner SV II Jungen - VV Schwerte Mixed VIII 1 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:23, 18:25, 16:25, 17:25
8 17.02.2017 19:00 EVC Massen III - VV Schwerte Mixed VIII 0 : 3
Schillerschule, Unna20:25, 16:25, 17:25
7 22.02.2017 18:00 TV Werne III - Lüner SV II Jungen 3 : 0
Wiehagenschule, Werne25:7, 25:14, 25:20
9 23.02.2017 18:30 Lüner SV II Jungen - EVC Massen III 0 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen10:25, 23:25, 22:25
24 01.03.2017 18:30 TV Werne III - EVC Massen III 3 : 0
Wiehagenschule, Werne26:24, 25:15, 25:13
18 10.03.2017 19:00 EVC Massen III - TV Werne III 3 : 2
Schillerschule, Unna25:18, 19:25, 15:25, 25:21, 16:14
23 11.03.2017 11:00 VV Schwerte Mixed VIII - Lüner SV II Jungen 3 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:20, 25:14, 25:19
19 22.03.2017 18:00 TV Werne III - Lüner SV II Jungen 3 : 0
Wiehagenschule, Werne25:10, 25:3, 25:7
20 25.03.2017 15:00 EVC Massen III - VV Schwerte Mixed VIII 0 : 3
Schillerschule, Unna24:26, 16:25, 15:25
21 30.03.2017 18:30 Lüner SV II Jungen - EVC Massen III 1 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen17:25, 11:25, 25:21, 11:25
13 06.04.2017 18:30 Lüner SV II Jungen - TV Werne III 0 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen10:25, 25:27, 20:25
14 07.04.2017 17:30 VV Schwerte Mixed VIII - EVC Massen III 3 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:12, 25:23, 25:13
22 26.04.2017 18:00 VV Schwerte Mixed VIII - TV Werne III 3 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:0, 25:0, 25:0