Spielplan

3 17.09.2016 15:00 PSV Bochum - SV Eintracht Bochum-Grumme II 0 : 3
Grundschule Dahlhausen, Bochum12:25, 27:29, 20:25
4 17.09.2016 - TVE Vogelsang - TuS Meinerzhagen 1 : 3
Grundschule Dahlhausen, Bochum20:25, 19:25, 25:20, 18:25
1 18.09.2016 11:00 SG Sendenhorst - Lüner SV 1 : 3
Westtorhalle, Sendenhorst25:19, 20:25, 12:25, 15:25
2 18.09.2016 - TuS Hattingen - VV Schwerte 3 : 2
Westtorhalle, Sendenhorst21:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:22, 15:10
5 24.09.2016 16:00 SV Eintracht Bochum-Grumme II - TuS Meinerzhagen 0 : 3
Sportzentrum Westenfeld, Bochum20:25, 17:25, 12:25
6 24.09.2016 - Lüner SV - PSV Bochum 3 : 0
Sportzentrum Westenfeld, Bochum25:8, 25:17, 25:18
7 25.09.2016 15:00 SuS Oberaden - TVE Vogelsang 3 : 1
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen25:20, 25:15, 24:26, 25:13
8 25.09.2016 - VV Schwerte - SG Sendenhorst 3 : 0
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen25:15, 25:20, 25:22
9 08.10.2016 15:00 TuS Hattingen - SuS Oberaden 0 : 3
St. Georg Schule, Hattingen22:25, 18:25, 23:25
10 08.10.2016 - SG Sendenhorst - SV Eintracht Bochum-Grumme II 3 : 1
St. Georg Schule, Hattingen25:17, 25:17, 23:25, 25:21
11 08.10.2016 15:00 TVE Vogelsang - VV Schwerte 0 : 3
Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg22:25, 19:25, 25:27
12 08.10.2016 - TuS Meinerzhagen - PSV Bochum 3 : 0
Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg25:15, 25:15, 29:27
13 29.10.2016 15:00 PSV Bochum - TuS Hattingen 0 : 3
Grundschule Dahlhausen, Bochum23:25, 9:25, 18:25
14 29.10.2016 - SuS Oberaden - Lüner SV 3 : 2
Grundschule Dahlhausen, Bochum21:25, 23:25, 25:23, 26:24, 15:11
15 29.10.2016 15:00 VV Schwerte - SV Eintracht Bochum-Grumme II 3 : 1
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:20, 25:21, 22:25, 25:22
16 29.10.2016 - TuS Meinerzhagen - SG Sendenhorst 2 : 3
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:21, 23:25, 25:20, 16:25, 16:18
17 12.11.2016 17:00 SuS Oberaden - PSV Bochum 3 : 0
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen25:14, 25:15, 25:17
18 12.11.2016 - SV Eintracht Bochum-Grumme II - TVE Vogelsang 1 : 3
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen18:25, 25:18, 15:25, 19:25
19 12.11.2016 16:00 TuS Meinerzhagen - VV Schwerte 3 : 1
Schulzentrum Rothenstein, Meinerzhagen22:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:11
20 12.11.2016 - TuS Hattingen - Lüner SV 2 : 3
Schulzentrum Rothenstein, Meinerzhagen26:28, 19:25, 25:16, 25:20, 9:15
21 26.11.2016 15:00 Lüner SV - TVE Vogelsang 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:14, 25:11, 27:25
22 26.11.2016 - PSV Bochum - VV Schwerte 0 : 3
Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum19:25, 18:25, 16:25
23 26.11.2016 16:00 SV Eintracht Bochum-Grumme II - TuS Hattingen 1 : 3
Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum24:26, 23:25, 25:21, 18:25
24 26.11.2016 - SG Sendenhorst - SuS Oberaden 0 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen10:25, 17:25, 20:25
25 03.12.2016 17:00 VV Schwerte - Lüner SV 3 : 2
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte26:28, 24:26, 25:21, 25:22, 15:12
26 03.12.2016 - SuS Oberaden - SV Eintracht Bochum-Grumme II 3 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:23, 25:23, 25:18
27 03.12.2016 15:00 TVE Vogelsang - SG Sendenhorst 0 : 3
Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg18:25, 20:25, 17:25
28 03.12.2016 - TuS Hattingen - TuS Meinerzhagen 3 : 1
Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg14:25, 27:25, 33:31, 25:16
31 10.12.2016 15:00 SG Sendenhorst - PSV Bochum 1 : 3
Westtorhalle, Sendenhorst26:28, 13:25, 25:18, 17:25
32 10.12.2016 - TVE Vogelsang - TuS Hattingen 1 : 3
Westtorhalle, Sendenhorst20:25, 25:22, 24:26, 20:25
29 11.12.2016 15:00 TuS Meinerzhagen - SuS Oberaden 0 : 3
Schulzentrum Rothenstein, Meinerzhagen15:25, 16:25, 19:25
30 11.12.2016 - SV Eintracht Bochum-Grumme II - Lüner SV 2 : 3
Schulzentrum Rothenstein, Meinerzhagen21:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:23, 9:15
33 17.12.2016 15:00 TuS Hattingen - SG Sendenhorst 2 : 3
St. Georg Schule, Hattingen25:27, 25:16, 25:21, 19:25, 16:18
34 17.12.2016 - SuS Oberaden - VV Schwerte 3 : 0
St. Georg Schule, Hattingen25:14, 25:12, 25:22
35 17.12.2016 15:00 Lüner SV - TuS Meinerzhagen 3 : 1
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen21:25, 25:18, 28:26, 25:13
36 17.12.2016 - PSV Bochum - TVE Vogelsang 0 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen17:25, 16:25, 20:25
37 15.01.2017 15:00 Lüner SV - SG Sendenhorst 3 : 1
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen22:25, 25:18, 27:25, 25:17
38 15.01.2017 - VV Schwerte - TuS Hattingen 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:22, 25:12, 25:19
39 15.01.2017 15:00 SV Eintracht Bochum-Grumme II - PSV Bochum 3 : 0
Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum30:28, 25:17, 25:9
40 15.01.2017 - TuS Meinerzhagen - TVE Vogelsang 3 : 0
Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum25:14, 25:11, 25:9
41 22.01.2017 15:00 TuS Meinerzhagen - SV Eintracht Bochum-Grumme II 3 : 2
Schulzentrum Rothenstein, Meinerzhagen25:16, 18:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:11
42 22.01.2017 - PSV Bochum - Lüner SV 0 : 3
Schulzentrum Rothenstein, Meinerzhagen13:25, 13:25, 14:25
43 22.01.2017 13:00 TVE Vogelsang - SuS Oberaden 1 : 3
Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg25:20, 18:25, 17:25, 17:25
44 22.01.2017 - SG Sendenhorst - VV Schwerte 0 : 3
Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg11:25, 25:27, 20:25
47 04.02.2017 15:00 VV Schwerte - TVE Vogelsang 3 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:22, 25:20, 25:15
48 04.02.2017 - PSV Bochum - TuS Meinerzhagen 0 : 3
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte18:25, 22:25, 15:25
45 05.02.2017 15:00 SuS Oberaden - TuS Hattingen 2 : 3
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 20:25, 12:15
46 05.02.2017 - SV Eintracht Bochum-Grumme II - SG Sendenhorst 2 : 3
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen19:25, 25:17, 23:25, 25:14, 9:15
49 11.02.2017 15:00 TuS Hattingen - PSV Bochum 3 : 0
St. Georg Schule, Hattingen25:19, 25:13, 25:20
50 11.02.2017 - Lüner SV - SuS Oberaden 3 : 1
St. Georg Schule, Hattingen25:21, 25:14, 15:25, 25:19
51 11.02.2017 15:00 SV Eintracht Bochum-Grumme II - VV Schwerte 1 : 3
Sportzentrum Westenfeld, Bochum10:25, 21:25, 25:22, 22:25
52 11.02.2017 - SG Sendenhorst - TuS Meinerzhagen 2 : 3
Sportzentrum Westenfeld, Bochum21:25, 25:22, 25:20, 21:25, 18:20
53 18.02.2017 15:00 PSV Bochum - SuS Oberaden 0 : 3
Grundschule Dahlhausen, Bochum12:25, 16:25, 16:25
54 18.02.2017 - TVE Vogelsang - SV Eintracht Bochum-Grumme II 3 : 1
Grundschule Dahlhausen, Bochum22:25, 25:21, 34:32, 25:23
55 19.02.2017 15:00 VV Schwerte - TuS Meinerzhagen 2 : 3
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte29:31, 21:25, 25:11, 25:19, 7:15
56 19.02.2017 - Lüner SV - TuS Hattingen 2 : 3
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte21:25, 25:20, 25:18, 21:25, 13:15
59 11.03.2017 15:00 TuS Hattingen - SV Eintracht Bochum-Grumme II 3 : 1
St. Georg Schule, Hattingen25:22, 25:19, 17:25, 25:23
60 11.03.2017 - VV Schwerte - PSV Bochum 3 : 1
St. Georg Schule, Hattingen17:25, 25:15, 25:18, 25:15
57 12.03.2017 13:00 TVE Vogelsang - Lüner SV 0 : 3
Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg14:25, 11:25, 15:25
58 12.03.2017 - SuS Oberaden - SG Sendenhorst 3 : 0
Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg25:9, 25:11, 25:10
61 25.03.2017 15:00 Lüner SV - VV Schwerte 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:19, 25:17, 25:18
62 25.03.2017 - TuS Meinerzhagen - TuS Hattingen 3 : 2
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen21:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:22, 15:13
63 26.03.2017 11:00 SG Sendenhorst - TVE Vogelsang 3 : 0
Westtorhalle, Sendenhorst25:19, 25:21, 25:15
64 26.03.2017 - SV Eintracht Bochum-Grumme II - SuS Oberaden 0 : 3
Westtorhalle, Sendenhorst22:25, 21:25, 25:27
65 01.04.2017 17:00 SuS Oberaden - TuS Meinerzhagen 3 : 2
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen25:20, 25:23, 16:25, 25:27, 20:18
66 01.04.2017 - Lüner SV - SV Eintracht Bochum-Grumme II 3 : 0
Realschule Oberaden, Bergkamen25:17, 25:21, 25:18
67 01.04.2017 15:00 PSV Bochum - SG Sendenhorst 2 : 3
Grundschule Dahlhausen, Bochum26:24, 19:25, 25:23, 12:25, 5:15
68 01.04.2017 - TuS Hattingen - TVE Vogelsang 3 : 1
Grundschule Dahlhausen, Bochum26:24, 25:19, 18:25, 25:22
69 08.04.2017 15:00 SG Sendenhorst - TuS Hattingen 3 : 2
Westtorhalle, Sendenhorst22:25, 25:14, 23:25, 27:25, 15:11
70 08.04.2017 - VV Schwerte - SuS Oberaden 0 : 3
Westtorhalle, Sendenhorst13:25, 16:25, 22:25
71 09.04.2017 15:00 TuS Meinerzhagen - Lüner SV 1 : 3
Schulzentrum Rothenstein, Meinerzhagen25:22, 16:25, 22:25, 21:25
72 09.04.2017 - TVE Vogelsang - PSV Bochum 3 : 0
Schulzentrum Rothenstein, Meinerzhagen25:14, 25:15, 25:17