Spielplan

2 17.09.2016 19:30 SSV Meschede - TuS Hattingen 3 : 0
Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede25:16, 25:18, 25:22
5 17.09.2016 20:00 ATV Haltern - VV Schwerte 1 : 3
Freiherr von Eichendorff Grundschule, Haltern25:22, 12:25, 17:25, 13:25
1 18.09.2016 16:00 TuS Bönen - SC Union Lüdinghausen II 3 : 2
Goetheschule, Bönen25:22, 25:22, 17:25, 19:25, 15:10
3 18.09.2016 17:00 VfL Telstar Bochum II - EVC Massen 2 : 3
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum25:21, 17:25, 25:13, 19:25, 15:17
4 18.09.2016 14:00 TV Hörde II - Lüner SV 3 : 0
Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund25:12, 25:21, 25:18
7 24.09.2016 16:00 EVC Massen - SSV Meschede 3 : 0
Schillerschule, Unna25:17, 25:18, 25:22
8 24.09.2016 17:00 TuS Hattingen - ATV Haltern 1 : 3
Gymnasium im Schulzentrum Holthausen, Hattingen25:22, 22:25, 22:25, 25:27
11 24.09.2016 15:00 WVV-Auswahl - VfL Telstar Bochum II 3 : 0
Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg, Lüdinghausen25:20, 25:18, 25:20
12 24.09.2016 18:00 WVV-Auswahl - TuS Bönen 3 : 2
Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg, Lüdinghausen19:25, 26:24, 25:27, 25:20, 17:15
6 25.09.2016 17:00 Lüner SV - VfL Telstar Bochum II 0 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen24:26, 23:25, 21:25
9 25.09.2016 17:00 VV Schwerte - TuS Bönen 3 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte26:24, 25:21, 26:24
10 25.09.2016 14:00 SC Union Lüdinghausen II - TV Hörde II 0 : 3
Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg, Lüdinghausen11:25, 20:25, 21:25
14 08.10.2016 19:30 SSV Meschede - Lüner SV 3 : 0
Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede25:19, 25:18, 25:22
18 08.10.2016 15:00 WVV-Auswahl - ATV Haltern 2 : 3
Antonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen15:25, 25:23, 29:31, 25:15, 12:15
19 08.10.2016 18:00 WVV-Auswahl - EVC Massen 3 : 2
Antonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen20:25, 25:12, 17:25, 25:16, 15:12
13 09.10.2016 16:00 TuS Bönen - TV Hörde II 3 : 1
Goetheschule, Bönen25:16, 14:25, 25:21, 25:20
15 09.10.2016 17:00 VfL Telstar Bochum II - SC Union Lüdinghausen II 3 : 1
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum25:23, 25:17, 19:25, 25:14
16 09.10.2016 17:00 VV Schwerte - TuS Hattingen 3 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:14, 25:12, 25:22
17 09.10.2016 15:00 ATV Haltern - EVC Massen 3 : 2
Freiherr von Eichendorff Grundschule, Haltern25:21, 23:25, 26:24, 23:25, 16:14
21 29.10.2016 16:00 EVC Massen - VV Schwerte 0 : 3
Schillerschule, Unna25:27, 11:25, 20:25
22 29.10.2016 17:00 TuS Hattingen - TuS Bönen 0 : 3
Kreissporthalle Südstadt, Hattingen21:25, 24:26, 22:25
20 30.10.2016 17:00 Lüner SV - ATV Haltern 3 : 0
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:20, 25:19, 25:20
23 30.10.2016 16:00 TV Hörde II - VfL Telstar Bochum II 3 : 1
Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund21:25, 25:15, 25:21, 25:16
24 30.10.2016 14:00 SC Union Lüdinghausen II - SSV Meschede 3 : 1
Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg, Lüdinghausen24:26, 25:18, 27:25, 25:19
25 12.11.2016 17:00 TuS Bönen - VfL Telstar Bochum II 3 : 2
Goetheschule, Bönen27:25, 25:16, 20:25, 18:25, 15:12
26 12.11.2016 19:30 SSV Meschede - TV Hörde II 2 : 3
Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede19:25, 25:17, 27:25, 16:25, 17:19
27 12.11.2016 17:00 TuS Hattingen - EVC Massen 2 : 3
Gymnasium im Schulzentrum Holthausen, Hattingen25:23, 26:24, 17:25, 12:25, 8:15
28 12.11.2016 19:00 VV Schwerte - Lüner SV 3 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:19, 25:16, 25:9
29 12.11.2016 20:00 ATV Haltern - SC Union Lüdinghausen II 3 : 1
Freiherr von Eichendorff Grundschule, Haltern25:13, 25:11, 21:25, 25:20
31 26.11.2016 16:00 EVC Massen - TuS Bönen 3 : 2
Schillerschule, Unna22:25, 22:25, 25:10, 25:16, 15:10
30 27.11.2016 17:00 Lüner SV - TuS Hattingen 1 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen28:30, 25:21, 22:25, 19:25
32 27.11.2016 17:00 VfL Telstar Bochum II - SSV Meschede 2 : 3
Graf-Engelbert-Schule, Bochum26:24, 23:25, 25:19, 21:25, 12:15
33 27.11.2016 16:00 TV Hörde II - ATV Haltern 0 : 3
Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund20:25, 9:25, 22:25
34 27.11.2016 14:00 SC Union Lüdinghausen II - VV Schwerte 3 : 0
Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg, Lüdinghausen25:21, 25:17, 25:20
36 03.12.2016 16:00 EVC Massen - Lüner SV 3 : 2
Schillerschule, Unna20:25, 25:8, 25:19, 19:25, 15:11
37 03.12.2016 17:00 TuS Hattingen - SC Union Lüdinghausen II 3 : 0
Gymnasium im Schulzentrum Holthausen, Hattingen25:18, 25:21, 25:15
39 03.12.2016 20:00 ATV Haltern - VfL Telstar Bochum II 1 : 3
Freiherr von Eichendorff Grundschule, Haltern22:25, 18:25, 25:19, 19:25
35 04.12.2016 16:00 TuS Bönen - SSV Meschede 1 : 3
Goetheschule, Bönen25:19, 20:25, 22:25, 19:25
38 04.12.2016 17:00 VV Schwerte - TV Hörde II 1 : 3
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:20, 24:26, 21:25, 24:26
40 10.12.2016 17:00 TuS Bönen - Lüner SV 3 : 0
Goetheschule, Bönen25:20, 25:14, 25:20
41 10.12.2016 19:30 SSV Meschede - ATV Haltern 3 : 0
Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede25:20, 25:22, 25:21
45 10.12.2016 15:00 WVV-Auswahl - TV Hörde II 2 : 3
Antonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen17:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:21, 8:15
46 10.12.2016 18:00 WVV-Auswahl - TuS Hattingen 3 : 0
Antonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen25:15, 25:20, 25:19
42 11.12.2016 17:00 VfL Telstar Bochum II - VV Schwerte 0 : 3
Graf-Engelbert-Schule, Bochum15:25, 16:25, 22:25
43 11.12.2016 16:00 TV Hörde II - TuS Hattingen 3 : 0
Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund25:20, 25:17, 25:10
44 11.12.2016 14:00 SC Union Lüdinghausen II - EVC Massen 3 : 2
Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg, Lüdinghausen25:22, 14:25, 22:25, 25:22, 16:14
47 17.12.2016 18:00 Lüner SV - SC Union Lüdinghausen II 1 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen16:25, 17:25, 25:22, 21:25
48 17.12.2016 19:30 EVC Massen - TV Hörde II 0 : 3
Schillerschule, Unna23:25, 20:25, 22:25
49 17.12.2016 17:00 TuS Hattingen - VfL Telstar Bochum II 0 : 3
Kreissporthalle Südstadt, Hattingen23:25, 20:25, 23:25
50 17.12.2016 20:00 VV Schwerte - SSV Meschede 2 : 3
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte27:25, 25:27, 22:25, 25:20, 8:15
51 17.12.2016 20:00 ATV Haltern - TuS Bönen 1 : 3
Freiherr von Eichendorff Grundschule, Haltern25:15, 19:25, 23:25, 21:25
54 14.01.2017 16:00 EVC Massen - VfL Telstar Bochum II 1 : 3
Schillerschule, Unna25:22, 17:25, 12:25, 23:25
52 15.01.2017 14:00 SC Union Lüdinghausen II - TuS Bönen 2 : 3
Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg, Lüdinghausen25:14, 24:26, 22:25, 25:17, 10:15
53 15.01.2017 17:00 TuS Hattingen - SSV Meschede 3 : 2
Kreissporthalle Südstadt, Hattingen16:25, 31:29, 25:27, 26:24, 15:9
55 15.01.2017 17:00 Lüner SV - TV Hörde II 0 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen20:25, 23:25, 14:25
56 15.01.2017 17:00 VV Schwerte - ATV Haltern 3 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:17, 25:23, 25:17
57 21.01.2017 19:00 VfL Telstar Bochum II - Lüner SV 3 : 1
Graf-Engelbert-Schule, Bochum26:24, 25:15, 22:25, 25:14
58 21.01.2017 19:30 SSV Meschede - EVC Massen 0 : 3
Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede14:25, 14:25, 17:25
59 21.01.2017 20:00 ATV Haltern - TuS Hattingen 3 : 2
Freiherr von Eichendorff Grundschule, Haltern25:15, 20:25, 20:25, 29:27, 15:4
60 21.01.2017 17:00 TuS Bönen - VV Schwerte 2 : 3
Goetheschule, Bönen25:23, 20:25, 25:23, 20:25, 5:15
61 22.01.2017 16:00 TV Hörde II - SC Union Lüdinghausen II 3 : 0
Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund25:17, 25:23, 25:19
66 04.02.2017 16:00 EVC Massen - ATV Haltern 3 : 1
Schillerschule, Unna25:19, 19:25, 25:16, 25:20
67 04.02.2017 15:00 WVV-Auswahl - Lüner SV 3 : 1
Antonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen23:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:17
68 04.02.2017 18:00 WVV-Auswahl - SSV Meschede 1 : 3
Antonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen25:20, 24:26, 23:25, 13:25
62 05.02.2017 14:00 TV Hörde II - TuS Bönen 3 : 2
Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund23:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:13, 15:7
63 05.02.2017 17:00 Lüner SV - SSV Meschede 2 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:20, 23:25, 25:22, 15:25, 12:15
64 05.02.2017 14:00 SC Union Lüdinghausen II - VfL Telstar Bochum II 3 : 1
Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg, Lüdinghausen20:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:20
65 05.02.2017 16:00 TuS Hattingen - VV Schwerte 1 : 3
Gymnasium im Schulzentrum Holthausen, Hattingen16:25, 17:25, 25:18, 18:25
69 11.02.2017 20:00 ATV Haltern - Lüner SV 3 : 0
Freiherr von Eichendorff Grundschule, Haltern25:18, 25:12, 25:22
70 11.02.2017 20:00 VV Schwerte - EVC Massen 3 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:23, 25:20, 25:23
71 11.02.2017 17:00 TuS Bönen - TuS Hattingen 3 : 1
Goetheschule, Bönen25:15, 25:16, 19:25, 25:22
72 11.02.2017 18:00 VfL Telstar Bochum II - TV Hörde II 1 : 3
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum17:25, 17:25, 25:18, 17:25
73 11.02.2017 19:30 SSV Meschede - SC Union Lüdinghausen II 3 : 1
Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede22:25, 25:11, 25:22, 25:13
74 18.02.2017 18:00 VfL Telstar Bochum II - TuS Bönen 3 : 1
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum25:21, 15:25, 25:17, 27:25
75 18.02.2017 15:00 TV Hörde II - SSV Meschede 3 : 1
Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund25:15, 25:17, 23:25, 25:14
76 18.02.2017 16:00 EVC Massen - TuS Hattingen 3 : 0
Schillerschule, Unna25:23, 25:17, 25:15
78 18.02.2017 15:00 SC Union Lüdinghausen II - ATV Haltern 3 : 2
Antonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen25:17, 33:31, 18:25, 15:25, 15:9
77 19.02.2017 17:00 Lüner SV - VV Schwerte 0 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen14:25, 19:25, 10:25
79 11.03.2017 17:00 TuS Hattingen - Lüner SV 3 : 1
Kreissporthalle Südstadt, Hattingen25:15, 19:25, 25:20, 25:16
81 11.03.2017 19:30 SSV Meschede - VfL Telstar Bochum II 3 : 1
Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede25:14, 25:21, 14:25, 25:21
84 11.03.2017 15:00 WVV-Auswahl - VV Schwerte 0 : 3
Antonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen25:27, 20:25, 26:28
85 11.03.2017 18:00 WVV-Auswahl - SC Union Lüdinghausen II 3 : 0
Antonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen25:20, 25:20, 25:18
80 12.03.2017 16:00 TuS Bönen - EVC Massen 0 : 3
Goetheschule, Bönen16:25, 23:25, 23:25
83 12.03.2017 17:00 VV Schwerte - SC Union Lüdinghausen II 3 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:23, 25:14, 25:19
82 23.03.2017 20:15 ATV Haltern - TV Hörde II 0 : 3
Freiherr von Eichendorff Grundschule, Haltern24:26, 14:25, 22:25
86 25.03.2017 19:30 SSV Meschede - TuS Bönen 1 : 3
Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede21:25, 25:17, 23:25, 23:25
87 26.03.2017 17:00 Lüner SV - EVC Massen 3 : 2
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen25:23, 22:25, 20:25, 26:24, 15:11
88 26.03.2017 14:00 SC Union Lüdinghausen II - TuS Hattingen 3 : 0
Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg, Lüdinghausen25:20, 25:11, 26:24
89 26.03.2017 14:00 TV Hörde II - VV Schwerte 2 : 3
Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 15:25, 7:15
90 26.03.2017 17:00 VfL Telstar Bochum II - ATV Haltern 1 : 3
Graf-Engelbert-Schule, Bochum25:17, 17:25, 23:25, 23:25
92 01.04.2017 20:00 ATV Haltern - SSV Meschede 3 : 2
Freiherr von Eichendorff Grundschule, Haltern21:25, 27:25, 25:19, 23:25, 20:18
94 01.04.2017 17:00 TuS Hattingen - TV Hörde II 1 : 3
Kreissporthalle Südstadt, Hattingen18:25, 25:23, 16:25, 23:25
95 01.04.2017 16:00 EVC Massen - SC Union Lüdinghausen II 3 : 2
Schillerschule, Unna25:19, 16:25, 19:25, 25:22, 17:15
91 02.04.2017 17:00 Lüner SV - TuS Bönen 0 : 3
Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen21:25, 21:25, 19:25
93 02.04.2017 17:00 VV Schwerte - VfL Telstar Bochum II 3 : 0
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte25:12, 25:16, 25:16
98 08.04.2017 18:00 VfL Telstar Bochum II - TuS Hattingen 3 : 1
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum29:31, 25:22, 25:23, 25:11
100 08.04.2017 17:00 TuS Bönen - ATV Haltern 2 : 3
Goetheschule, Bönen31:33, 21:25, 25:15, 25:21, 13:15
96 09.04.2017 14:00 SC Union Lüdinghausen II - Lüner SV 3 : 1
Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg, Lüdinghausen25:18, 17:25, 25:19, 26:24
97 09.04.2017 14:00 TV Hörde II - EVC Massen 2 : 3
Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund16:25, 25:17, 19:25, 28:26, 13:15
99 09.04.2017 15:00 SSV Meschede - VV Schwerte 1 : 3
Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede19:25, 18:25, 25:23, 14:25